Washington

 

 

Yonaton Yilma       11  Edmonds-Woodway   3rd S Whidbey, 11th  State

Joey Bywater         11    Lake Stevens               1st Cascade Conf, 2nd State,  12th FL Reg

Kelly Lynch           11   Mead                              7th State

Jonathan Lafler      11   Tahoma                         16th State

Ryan Prentice        11   Mt Rainier                      3rd State 3A, 20th  FL Reg

Andy Kimpel        10    N Central                        5th State  3A

 

Oregon

Nathan Mathabane   10  Lincoln       10th New Balance, 10th New Balance, 2nd PIL, 15th State

Bryce Burgess                Franklin        10th  Danner, 1st PIL, 3rd State

Brian Manning         11  Jesuit            18th  Danner, 4th Adidas,  5th State

Peter Maag                      Jesuit            9th State

Taylor Morgan        11 C Cath            1st Wilsonville, 19th Danner, 1st Adidas, 1st State

Samot Turina                 C Cath           20th Danner, 7th Adidas, 2nd Wilsonville,, 4th State

Tim Costin              10   Springfield    2nd  Saxon, 

Elliott Jantzer            10  Phoenix        3rd Danner (small), 3rd Yreka,

Ryan Santana          11  Crater            4th Yreka, 30th Crater,

Grant Eldridge        11 Clackamas   3rd  Saxon

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

Washington

Nicole Cochran        11   Bellarmine   1st Bellarmine, 1st  Puma, 1st NW Classic, 1st S Whidbey, 3rd State 4A 

                                                                         1st Narrows Lge, 3rd Border Clash,

Bronwyn Crossman   11   Squalicum 1st New Balance, 3rd Danner, 1st NW Lge, 1st State 3A, 5th Border,

Annie Moore               9    Sehome                     2nd New Balance, 2nd Bellarmine, 2nd NW Lge, 3rd State 2A, 14th Border

Sophie Curl                 10   Squalicum 4th New Balance

Lauren Bruce               9       Sehome                  11th  New Balance

Kayla Evans                11   Bellarmine 3rd Bellarmine, 2nd S Whidbey, 2nd Narrows Lge, 4th State 4A, 3rd Puma

                                                                         5th Border

Ellie Bonner                 11   Snohomish               20th  Danner, 6th Bellarmine, 9th S Whidbey, 2nd Cascade Conf

Sarah Lord                   10   Redmond                  3rd S Whidbey, 9th State 4A, 13th Border,

Stephanie Shuel         11  West Valley               1st Ft. Steilacoom, 2nd  District 3A, 3rd Richland

Anna Kalbrener          11  Gig HArbor               3rd Salt Creek, 5th Narrows Lge, 10th State 4A,16th Border

Christy Sipes               9  Gig Harbor  7th Salt Creek,

Lisa Olander                10 W Valley                     1th Distr 3A, 2nd State 4A, 2nd Richland

Andrea Nelson           9   Shaddle Park              2nd State 4A

Devin McMahon        9    Redmond                  6th State

 

Oregon

Alyssa O’ Connor  10        Summit                     4th Danner, 1st Saxon, 4th Puma, Injured Adidas

Michelle Dettman   11          Centennial             7th  Danner, dnf  State

Taylor Fitch          11           St. Mary’s             7th New Balance, 22nd Stanford

Alexa Kearns          9            St Mary’s              8th New Balance, 24th Stanford, 15th State

Emily Wheeler        9            Tualatin                 12th New Balance

Taylor Nowlin      10             West Linn             13th New Balance, 9th State,

Noelle Vanrysselberg         Jesuit                       5th Adidas, 25th Stanford, 18th Border, 4th State

Adrienne McGuirk 11        Jesuit                        14th Stanford, 22nd Border, 5th State

Shelby Brennan   11             Aloha                     5th  Bellarmine, 31st Danner, 8th Adidas, 6th State

Maren Westby     11            W Salem                2nd  Saxon, 7th State,

Sarah Boyd                           Newberg                1st Wilsonville, 1st Pac Conf, 14th State

Sami Parr                                Putnam                   2nd Wilsonville

Khalia Tidwell            Gresham    3rd State

Ashley Baldovino                Lakeview               1st State 3A

Shoni Schimmel                    Hermiston              4th  State 5A

 

Utah

Candace Eddy      10            Davis                      1st Firman, 2nd BYU Invite, 2nd State

Natalie Haws         11            Davis                      4th  Firman, 7th State, 2nd Murray Inv, 5th BYU

Sarah Yingling    10          Mt View                     3rd State 5A, 7th BYU

Kimber Labrum   10          Mt. Crest   4th State 5A

Macinze O’very    9              Mt Crest                                1st (State 4A, 8th Murray Inv, 10th BYU.

Kendy Kristensen              Orem                        3rd  State4A

Shayla Kipp          10            Skyline                   1st State 5A

Kacee Hildebrant 11            Lone Peak              9th BYU, 3rd State 5A, 9th BYU

Krystal Harper     11             Orem                       13th BYU Inv, 3rd  Murray

Lindsay Baker     11          Judge Mem’l             3rd BYU

 

Boys

Luke Puskedra      11            Judge Mem’l         1st Murray, 2nd BYU

Stephen Clark      10             Skyline                   3rd Murray, 4th BYU

 

Idaho

Girls

Hailey Knettles     11            Judge Mem’l         2nd  Firman

 

Boys

Eric FitzPatrick   9           Boise                            7th State, 7th Driscoll Invite,23rd  Tiger/Grizz

 

 

Alaska

Girls

Leah Francis       9        Juneau-Douglas           1st Adidas, 1sr State, 17th FL Reg

Soshana Keegan          W  Anchorage             7th  Adidas, 2nd State

Crystal Pitney    10        W V Fairbanks             10th  Mt SAC,  5th State

 

Boys

Simon  Sorenson    10   Skyline                        6th New Balance, 2nd Hoquiam