RecordTiming.com - Contractor License 
                        Nike Cross Nationals - 12/6/2008                         
                         Portland Meadows -Portland, OR                          
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Mueni, Elizabeth             Kenya XC Club          18:27.3    1             
  2 Chebet, Nelly                Kenya XC Club          18:27.3    2             
  3 Cherop, Cythia               Kenya XC Club          18:29.2    3             
  4 Chepkemoi, Dorcas            Kenya XC Club          18:31.6    4             
  5 Chepkirui, Jackline          Kenya XC Club          18:36.9    5             
  6 Foster, Staci                Una-Ca-Anahe           18:53.2                  
  7 Pio, Savannah                Beach Cities XC        19:13.3    6             
  8 McLaughlin, Marta            East Aurora            19:23.4                  
  9 Weberg, Kirsten              East Aurora            19:27.4                  
 10 Callister, Michelle          Flying Chinchillas     19:27.5    7             
 11 Koenes, Kristy               Canyon                 19:28.8    8             
 12 Hedquist, Meghan             Davis XC Club          19:32.2    9             
 13 Foland, Aryn                 Beach Cities XC        19:34.9   10             
 14 Wilson, Heather              Little Branc           19:36.8   11             
 15 Tremblay, Elizabeth          Una-Co-Lovel           19:39.6                  
 16 Johnson, Katie               Little Branc           19:41.5   12             
 17 Tabatabai, Shadeh            Beach Cities XC        19:42.7   13             
 18 Hansen, Emily                Davis XC Club          19:43.1   14             
 19 Foster, Sara                 Dana Point XC Club     19:43.2                  
 20 Pham, Carlotta               Flying Chinchillas     19:45.8   15             
 21 Swanson, Katie               Davis XC Club          19:51.1   16             
 22 Bergstrom, Ashley            Canyon                 19:54.6   17             
 23 Russ, Ryann                  Una-Co-Golden-Russ     19:55.6                  
 24 Morabe, Samantha             Little Branc           19:57.9   18             
 25 Pham, Claudia                Flying Chinchillas     20:03.2   19             
 26 Barrese, Katie               Little Branc           20:09.6   20             
 27 Malloy, Kaity                Little Branc           20:12.2   21             
 28 Doeding, Megan               Flying Chinchillas     20:13.4   22             
 29 Stalker, Rachel              Burnt Hills XC Club    20:14.0                  
 30 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea         Canyon                 20:14.5   23             
 31 Eisenson, Amanda             Manlius XC Club        20:14.7                  
 32 Austin, Tiana                Canyon                 20:15.0   24             
 33 Johnson, Anna                Little Branc           20:17.1   25             
 34 Salter, Rebecca              Wilmington XC Club     20:17.9                  
 35 Hungerford, Meridith         Kinetic XC Club        20:27.3                  
 36 LaCroix, Aleyna              Beach Cities XC        20:27.6   26             
 37 Sugimoto, Kelli              Beach Cities XC        20:28.2   27             
 38 Wiseman, Jordan              The Woodlands XC       20:30.3                  
 39 Garcia, Rebecca              Canyon                 20:31.2   28             
 40 Wilding, Jessica             Davis XC Club          20:31.6   29             
 41 Nowlin, Taylor               West Linn XC Club      20:32.6   30             
 42 Sloan, Meredith              Colorado Springs       20:33.3                  
 43 Gatp, Taylor                 Canyon                 20:41.0   31             
 44 Hammond, Rachel              Geneva XC Club         20:42.2                  
 45 Paral, Julie                 Canyon                 20:44.4   32             
 46 Kussee, Talya                Davis XC Club          20:46.6   33             
 47 Worden, Aubree               Una-Ne-Scott           20:51.5                  
 48 Brady, Mackenzie             Suwanee XC Club        20:53.8                  
 49 O'Connor, Morgan             Sammamish XC           21:00.2                  
 50 Dwyer, Emily                 Sammamish XC           21:00.3                  
 51 Kakebeen, Anneke             Flying Chinchillas     21:04.1   34             
 52 Krizan, Claire               Harriers               21:04.9   35             
 53 Wachter, Julie               Portland XC Club       21:07.5                  
 54 Wilson, Courtney             Santa Clarita XC       21:14.7                  
 55 Entrikin, Madeline           Harriers               21:18.4   36             
 56 Ollar, Chelsea               West Linn XC Club      21:19.4   37             
 57 Coyne, Bridgette             Rocky River XC Club    21:25.9                  
 58 McClain, Megan               Little Branc           21:27.9   38             
 59 Griffin, Megan               Sudbury XC Club        21:28.3                  
 60 Ramsey, Mallory              Cinco Ranch XC Club    21:30.9                  
 61 Collison, Eliza              Flying Chinchillas     21:31.7   39             
 62 Lajoie, Kristen              Adirondack XC Club     21:34.5                  
 63 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Newton XC Club         21:37.9                  
 64 Bartz, Kelly                 Una-Or-Lake_           21:38.1                  
 65 Reininger, Kaitlan           Flying Chinchillas     21:38.3   40             
 66 Entrikin, Mackenzie          Harriers               21:44.0   41             
 67 Olson, Kathryn               Crusader Harriers      21:48.3                  
 68 Wells, Meredith              Harriers               21:58.0   42             
 69 Black, Kacie                 Kingwood XC Club       21:58.2                  
 70 Tribelhorn, Rebecca          Southern Ore           22:04.8                  
 71 Hagedorn, Shannon            Beach Cities XC        22:06.6   43             
 72 Fisher, Charlotte            Harriers               22:10.2   44             
 73 Ward, Kelsey                 Harriers               22:12.1   45             
 74 Reaume, Genevieve            Crusader Harriers      22:15.2                  
 75 Crosby, Torie                Vista Ridge XC Club    22:18.6                  
 76 Morrow, Erin                 West Linn XC Club      22:27.8   46             
 77 Guerins, Kelsey              West Linn XC Club      22:29.1   47             
 78 Kirkwold, Emily              Sioux Falls XC Club    22:30.4                  
 79 Vitello, Lizzy               Harriers               22:31.3   48             
 80 Bottorff, Cara               Wilmington XC Club     22:54.5                  
 81 Martin, Morgan               Southern Ore           22:59.8                  
 82 Wirthlin, Julianne           Davis XC Club          23:03.2   49             
 83 Cooney, Bridget              Blue Streaks           23:06.4                  
 84 Bartz, MacKenzie             Una-Or-Lake_           23:10.3                  
 85 Bernert, Ann                 West Linn XC Club      23:59.0   50             
 86 Gertz, Sabrina               Fort Collins XC        24:01.4                  
 87 Reeder, Emily                Southern Ore           24:44.9                  
 88 Al-Khaledy, Kayla            Una-Or-Lake_           25:11.2                  
 89 King, Jeyna                  West Linn XC Club      25:16.3   51             
 90 Riley, Meghan                Una-Oh-Avon_           28:00.4                  
 91 Corrigan, Christine          Una-Oh-Rocky           28:00.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Kenya XC Club                15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:32:32.30                                                    
         Average:    18:30.46                                                    
   2 Little Branch XC Club        82   11   12   18   20   21   25   38          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.60                                                    
   3 Beach Cities XC              82    6   10   13   26   27   43               
      Total Time:  1:39:26.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.34                                                    
   4 Flying Chinchillas           97    7   15   19   22   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:06.80                                                    
   5 Canyon                      100    8   17   23   24   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.10                                                    
         Average:    20:04.82                                                    
   6 Davis XC Club               101    9   14   16   29   33   49               
      Total Time:  1:40:24.60                                                    
         Average:    20:04.92                                                    
   7 Harriers                    198   35   36   41   42   44   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:48:15.50                                                    
         Average:    21:39.10                                                    
   8 West Linn XC Club           210   30   37   46   47   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:50:47.90                                                    
         Average:    22:09.58                                             


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Open
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Kenya XC Club                15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:32:32.30                                                    
         Average:    18:30.46                                                    
   2 Little Branch XC Club        82   11   12   18   20   21   25   38          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.60                                                    
   3 Beach Cities XC              82    6   10   13   26   27   43               
      Total Time:  1:39:26.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.34                                                    
   4 Flying Chinchillas           97    7   15   19   22   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:06.80                                                    
   5 Canyon                      100    8   17   23   24   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.10                                                    
         Average:    20:04.82                                                    
   6 Davis XC Club               101    9   14   16   29   33   49               
      Total Time:  1:40:24.60                                                    
         Average:    20:04.92                                                    
   7 Harriers                    198   35   36   41   42   44   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:48:15.50                                                    
         Average:    21:39.10                                                    
   8 West Linn XC Club           210   30   37   46   47   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:50:47.90                                                    
         Average:    22:09.58