RecordTiming.com - Contractor License 
                        Nike Cross Nationals - 12/6/2008                         
                         Portland Meadows -Portland, OR                          
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sveinsson, Chelsey           Addison XC Club        17:26.9                  
  2 Andrews, Sarah               The Woodlands XC       17:35.8    1             
  3 Fulton, Eleanor              Highlands Ranch        17:45.1                  
  4 Winslow, Danielle            Adirondack XC Club     17:48.4    2             
  5 Flanagan, Lindsay            Roselle XC Club        17:50.3                  
  6 Predmore, Elizabeth          Clifton Park XC        17:53.0                  
  7 Chapman, Courtney            Manlius XC Club        17:53.0    3             
  8 Decker, Ashlee               West Des Moines        17:55.8                  
  9 Roecker, Sam                 Burnt Hills XC Club    17:58.2    4             
 10 Nielson, Alyssa              Colleyville XC Club    18:00.8                  
 11 Mahoney, Kaylin              Santa Clarita XC       18:04.1    5             
 12 Tindall, Regan               Belton XC Club         18:05.4                  
 13 Winslow, Amanda              Suwanee XC Club        18:07.7    6             
 14 Martinez, Sandra             Yakima XC Club         18:08.5                  
 15 Billmeyer, Alli              Torry Pines XC Club    18:09.7                  
 16 Morgan, Stephanie            Barnesville XC Club    18:10.0                  
 17 Hanenberg, Kaitlin           Co Springs XC          18:10.5    7             
 18 Chambers, Madeline           Rocky River XC Club    18:11.3    8             
 19 Anklin, Meaghan              Manlius XC Club        18:13.7    9             
 20 Adams, Christine             Anaheim XC Club        18:14.3                  
 21 Luber, Hannah                Manlius XC Club        18:14.8   10             
 22 Milne, Clara                 Albuquerque XC Club    18:16.7                  
 23 Neczypor, Hannah             North Royalton         18:17.1                  
 24 Carter, Mackenzie            Manlius XC Club        18:17.6   11             
 25 Morgan, Madeline             Bama XC Club           18:21.5                  
 26 Moreland, Amanda             Bloomfield XC Club     18:24.9                  
 27 Russell, Amanda              Vista Ridge RC         18:25.7   12             
 28 Alvarez, Alaina              Dana Point XC Club     18:27.2   13             
 29 Bottorff, Juliet             Wilmington XC Club     18:28.6   14             
 30 Heuer, Sarah                 Geneva XC Club         18:30.4   15             
 31 Caldwell, Heidi              Hanover XC Club        18:31.8                  
 32 Nielsen, Nicole              Boise XC Club          18:33.2                  
 33 Brandon, Elizabeth           Eagle XC Club          18:33.3                  
 34 Maag, Annamarie              Portland XC Club       18:33.8   16             
 35 Opitz, Casey                 Eden Prairie XC        18:33.9   17             
 36 Benzel, Miranda              Fort Collins XC        18:35.4   18             
 37 Karys, Kelsey                Newton XC Club         18:36.0   19             
 38 Buenaga, Kaitlin             Wilmington XC Club     18:36.3   20             
 39 Fedronic, Justine            Belmont XC Club        18:37.3                  
 40 Hollowood, Keelin            Kinetic XC Club        18:38.3   21             
 41 Budd, Kellie                 Omaha XC Club          18:39.0                  
 42 Hayes, Hillary               Huntington Beach       18:39.5                  
 43 Akande, Olanike              Suwanee XC Club        18:39.7   22             
 44 Heymsfeld, Grace             Elkins XC Club         18:39.8                  
 45 Winslow, Brittany            Adirondack XC Club     18:40.3   23             
 46 Gillespie, Katie             Cuyahoga Falls         18:40.9                  
 47 Borroughs, Amanda            Kinetic XC Club        18:41.0   24             
 48 Kientz, Kristen              Highlands Ranch        18:41.1                  
 49 Skiba, Melissa               Oak Park XC Club       18:42.7                  
 50 Lachowitzer, Tarin           Fargo XC Club          18:42.9                  
 51 O'Keefe, Katherine           Newton XC Club         18:43.9   25             
 52 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen      Midlothian XC Club     18:44.0                  
 53 Pierce, Haley                Wilmington XC Club     18:46.2   26             
 54 Viger, Rachel                Fort Collins XC        18:47.1   27             
 55 Belvis, Bailey               Prosper XC Club        18:47.1                  
 56 Murakami, Amber              Santa Clarita XC       18:47.4   28             
 57 Levene, Abigail              Andover XC Club        18:47.7                  
 58 Pagano, Sarah                Washington Twp         18:48.2                  
 59 Isham, Ashley                Vista Ridge RC         18:48.9   29             
 60 LaValley, Emily              Co Springs XC          18:49.2   30             
 61 Bulder, Stephanie            Santa Clarita XC       18:49.2   31             
 62 Witczak, Marci               Fort Collins XC        18:50.1   32             
 63 Malone, Molly                Manlius XC Club        18:50.5   33             
 64 Rudin, Allie                 Eden Prairie XC        18:51.3   34             
 65 Jauregui, Brianna            Santa Clarita XC       18:51.5   35             
 66 Randall, Anne                Santa Clarita XC       18:52.0   36             
 67 Keklak, Andrea               Sudbury XC Club        18:52.4   37             
 68 Schutte, Payton              Portland XC Club       18:52.5   38             
 69 Lawton, Laura                Eden Prairie XC        18:54.9   39             
 70 Stock, Corey                 Sudbury XC Club        18:54.9   40             
 71 Parker, Carey                Seattle XC Club        18:55.0                  
 72 Kautz, Seanna                Sioux Falls XC Club    18:55.3   41             
 73 Hylton, Ethel                Sudbury XC Club        18:55.4   42             
 74 Dahlberg, Bridget            Newton XC Club         18:57.3   43             
 75 Pezzulo, Molly               Burnt Hills XC Club    18:57.4   44             
 76 Parry, Kristin               Dana Point XC Club     18:57.7   45             
 77 Simonson, Danika             Clifton Park XC        18:57.8                  
 78 Scalf, Allie                 Johnson City XC        18:57.9                  
 79 Reid, Madeleine              Newton XC Club         18:58.6   46             
 80 King, Sydney                 Kinetic XC Club        18:59.3   47             
 81 Yohe, Megan                  Liberty XC Club        18:59.5                  
 82 Goutos, Cassandra            Kinetic XC Club        19:02.6   48             
 83 Fehr, Kallie                 Wilmington XC Club     19:02.8   49             
 84 Wynn, Carly                  Adirondack XC Club     19:04.0   50             
 85 Tremblay, Laura              Loveland XC Club       19:04.0                  
 86 Graybill, Lindsey            Emmaus XC Club         19:04.3                  
 87 Piepenberg, Jamie            Alexandria (Mn)        19:04.4                  
 88 Gregory, Meaghan             Burnt Hills XC Club    19:05.1   51             
 89 Francis, Leah                Juneau XC Club         19:05.3                  
 90 Mueller, Morgan              Adirondack XC Club     19:06.4   52             
 91 Carr, Madison                Kinetic XC Club        19:07.2   53             
 92 Thompson, Samantha           The Woodlands XC       19:07.5   54             
 93 Schinski, Elizabeth          Geneseo XC Club        19:08.7                  
 94 Ogan, Cassandra              Fort Collins XC        19:10.2   55             
 95 Beresford, Laura             Dana Point XC Club     19:10.3   56             
 96 Homer, Allison               Blacksburg XC Club     19:11.1                  
 97 Frankian, Karis              Santa Clarita XC       19:11.6   57             
 98 Stultz, Katherind            Rocky River XC Club    19:12.2   58             
 99 Bellon, Brianne              Kinetic XC Club        19:12.9   59             
100 Dalglish, Shawn              The Woodlands XC       19:13.8   60             
101 Malloy, Kristen              Glastonbury XC Club    19:14.0                  
102 Orr, Chelsea                 Sammamish XC Club      19:15.3   61             
103 Tauscher, Lisa               Geneva XC Club         19:15.9   62             
104 Eddy, Candace                Kaysville XC Club      19:16.7                  
105 Cetina, Itzel                Cinco Ranch  XC        19:17.2   63             
106 Henningson, Roxanne          Greenwich XC Club      19:19.5                  
107 Platner, Megan               Eden Prairie XC        19:21.2   64             
108 McGinty, Allyson             Suwanee XC Club        19:21.2   65             
109 Gossels, Jennifer            Sudbury XC Club        19:21.4   66             
110 Cota, Paxton                 Dana Point XC Club     19:21.7   67             
111 Wilk, Riley                  Burnt Hills XC Club    19:22.5   68             
112 Molt, Keri                   Santa Clarita XC       19:23.4   69             
113 Wahlund, Brecca              Minot XC Club          19:24.0                  
114 Whitley, Kelly               Geneva XC Club         19:24.4   70             
115 Buchan, Katheryn             Manlius XC Club        19:26.1   71             
116 Golovkina, Olga              Newton XC Club         19:28.1   72             
117 Parsons, Molly               Wilmington XC Club     19:29.0   73             
118 Denaree, Adrienne            Portland XC Club       19:30.5   74             
119 Stableford, Shelby           Co Springs XC          19:30.8   75             
120 Schrader, Bree               Kingwood XC Club       19:31.7   76             
121 Messina, Katie               Adirondack XC Club     19:33.7   77             
122 Chapman, Alexandra           Manlius XC Club        19:34.3   78             
123 Jackson, Zahri               Kingwood XC Club       19:36.5   79             
124 Winslow, Victoria            Suwanee XC Club        19:36.7   80             
125 Balbier, Heather             Dana Point XC Club     19:38.0   81             
126 Goldsmith, Alyse             Cinco Ranch  XC        19:38.1   82             
127 Hess, Alexandra              Sioux Falls XC Club    19:40.4   83             
128 Anderson, Kiersten           Burnt Hills XC Club    19:40.5   84             
129 Hargens, Erin                Sioux Falls XC Club    19:41.1   85             
130 Follett, Kirsten             Fort Collins XC        19:41.2   86             
131 Williams, Sydney             Suwanee XC Club        19:43.7   87             
132 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Portland XC Club       19:48.6   88             
133 Pagano, Jessica              Cinco Ranch  XC        19:50.8   89             
134 Brown, Kelsey                Co Springs XC          19:52.3   90             
135 Husted, Emily                Co Springs XC          19:52.3   91             
136 Murray, Colleen              The Woodlands XC       19:52.8   92             
137 Calvarese, Allison           Wilmington XC Club     19:54.6   93             
138 Hayes, Shelby                The Woodlands XC       19:55.5   94             
139 Crawford, Briana             Suwanee XC Club        19:56.3   95             
140 Fischer, Abby                Rocky River XC Club    19:57.1   96             
141 Steen, Katelyn               Sammamish XC Club      19:57.3   97             
142 Marquard, Abigail            Rocky River XC Club    19:57.6   98             
143 Fischer, Clare               Rocky River XC Club    19:58.8   99             
144 Mahoney, Shannan             Portland XC Club       19:58.9  100             
145 Garwick, Jessica             Cinco Ranch  XC        19:59.3  101             
146 Blodnick, Erin               Sammamish XC Club      20:00.4  102             
147 Breems, Bailey               Sioux Falls XC Club    20:00.6  103             
148 Turley, Elaina               Co Springs XC          20:01.3  104             
149 Gomez, Sheridan              Dana Point XC Club     20:01.9  105             
150 Fletcher, Sara               Kingwood XC Club       20:03.0  106             
151 Jeter, Dana                  Eden Prairie XC        20:03.4  107             
152 Mazzocco, Kassandra          Co Springs XC          20:04.4  108             
153 de Voir, Sabrah              Portland XC Club       20:04.6  109             
154 Starnes, Madison             Sammamish XC Club      20:05.3  110             
155 Boucher, Kaitlyn             Kingwood XC Club       20:05.5  111             
156 Blackwell, Lauren            Wilmington XC Club     20:06.7  112             
157 Hoch, Hanna                  Eden Prairie XC        20:11.0  113             
158 Heuer, Meghan                Geneva XC Club         20:13.1  114             
159 O'Connor, Haley              Sammamish XC Club      20:14.4  115             
160 Whitworth, Chloe             Suwanee XC Club        20:15.0  116             
161 Laurette, Tess               Geneva XC Club         20:16.3  117             
162 Wiseman, Taylor              The Woodlands XC       20:16.4  118             
163 Horbelt, Brittany            Cinco Ranch  XC        20:17.3  119             
164 Fineman, Melanie             Newton XC Club         20:19.8  120             
165 Hagler, Claire               Portland XC Club       20:20.7  121             
166 Clarke, Holly                Sudbury XC Club        20:21.7  122             
167 Amadu, Mariam                Kingwood XC Club       20:22.8  123             
168 Camareno, Kelsey             Vista Ridge RC         20:23.7  124             
169 Riley, Erin                  Rocky River XC Club    20:24.1  125             
170 Brown, Megan                 Sioux Falls XC Club    20:24.3  126             
171 Galbraith, Zoe               Vista Ridge RC         20:24.3  127             
172 Whitmore, mary               Rocky River XC Club    20:24.6  128             
173 Stacey, Kerry                Vista Ridge RC         20:25.4  129             
174 Stone, Kristen               Cinco Ranch  XC        20:28.7  130             
175 Shogren, Kelly               Geneva XC Club         20:29.6  131             
176 Lyons, Margo                 The Woodlands XC       20:30.1  132             
177 Roecker, Meagan              Burnt Hills XC Club    20:35.4  133             
178 Matranga, Breelan            Dana Point XC Club     20:37.9  134             
179 Brady, Megan                 Geneva XC Club         20:38.8  135             
180 Batty, Megan                 Sammamish XC Club      20:39.0  136             
181 Lingenbrink, Tasha           Sammamish XC Club      20:39.4  137             
182 Navatka, Jolie               Adirondack XC Club     20:47.4  138             
183 Bullin, Samantha             Vista Ridge RC         20:49.0  139             
184 Chilson, Denise              Fort Collins XC        20:51.2  140             
185 May, Elizabeth               Newton XC Club         20:52.0  141             
186 Nwuli, Jennifer              Kingwood XC Club       21:07.2  142             
187 Lajoie, Juliann              Adirondack XC Club     21:10.1  143             
188 Potter, Rachael              Sudbury XC Club        21:10.2  144             
189 Ramsey, Meredith             Cinco Ranch  XC        21:12.1  145             
190 Birkle, Alex                 Eden Prairie XC        21:14.9  146             
191 Conway, Megan                Kinetic XC Club        21:19.0  147             
192 Harvey, Payton               Kingwood XC Club       21:21.1  148             
193 Bauer, Laura                 Sioux Falls XC Club    21:28.8  149             
194 Miller, Abigail              Fort Collins XC        21:42.3  150             
195 Phillips, Emily              Vista Ridge RC         21:59.1  151             
196 Oswald, Alexandra            Sioux Falls XC Club    22:11.6  152             
197 Drapeau, Alyssa              Burnt Hills XC Club    25:18.9  153             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Manlius XC Club              66    3    9   10   11   33   71   78          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.60                                                    
         Average:    18:17.92                                                    
   2 Santa Clarita XC Club       135    5   28   31   35   36   57   69          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:40.84                                                    
   3 Wilmington XC Club          182   14   20   26   49   73   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.58                                                    
   4 Kinetic XC Club             193   21   24   47   48   53   59  147          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
   5 Adirondack XC Club          204    2   23   50   52   77  138  143          
      Total Time:  1:34:12.80                                                    
         Average:    18:50.56                                                    
   6 Newton XC Club              205   19   25   43   46   72  120  141          
      Total Time:  1:34:43.90                                                    
         Average:    18:56.78                                                    
   7 Fort Collins XC Club        218   18   27   32   55   86  140  150          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.80                                                    
   8 Burnt Hills XC Club         251    4   44   51   68   84  133  153          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.70                                                    
         Average:    19:00.74                                                    
   9 Suwanee XC Club             260    6   22   65   80   87   95  116          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.80                                                    
  10 Eden Prairie XC Club        261   17   34   39   64  107  113  146          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.70                                                    
         Average:    19:08.94                                                    
  11 Dana Point XC Club          262   13   45   56   67   81  105  134          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.90                                                    
         Average:    19:06.98                                                    
  12 Colorado Springs XC Club    293    7   30   75   90   91  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.10                                                    
         Average:    19:15.02                                                    
  13 The Woodlands XC Club       301    1   54   60   92   94  118  132          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.40                                                    
         Average:    19:09.08                                                    
  14 Sudbury XC Club             307   37   40   42   66  122  144               
      Total Time:  1:36:25.80                                                    
         Average:    19:17.16                                                    
  15 Portland XC Club            316   16   38   74   88  100  109  121          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.30                                                    
         Average:    19:20.86                                                    
  16 Rocky River XC Club         359    8   58   96   98   99  125  128          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.40                                                    
  17 Geneva XC Club              378   15   62   70  114  117  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.11                                                    
         Average:    19:32.02                                                    
  18 Vista Ridge RC              421   12   29  124  127  129  139  151          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.60                                                    
  19 Sioux Falls XC Club         438   41   83   85  103  126  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:38:41.70                                                    
         Average:    19:44.34                                                    
  20 Cinco Ranch  XC Club        454   63   82   89  101  119  130  145          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.70                                                    
         Average:    19:48.54                                                    
  21 Sammamish XC Club           485   61   97  102  110  115  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:54.54                                                    
  22 Kingwood XC Club            495   76   79  106  111  123  142  148          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:55.90                                                    

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Manlius XC Club              66    3    9   10   11   33   71   78          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.60                                                    
         Average:    18:17.92                                                    
   2 Santa Clarita XC Club       135    5   28   31   35   36   57   69          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:40.84                                                    
   3 Wilmington XC Club          182   14   20   26   49   73   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.58                                                    
   4 Kinetic XC Club             193   21   24   47   48   53   59  147          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
   5 Adirondack XC Club          204    2   23   50   52   77  138  143          
      Total Time:  1:34:12.80                                                    
         Average:    18:50.56                                                    
   6 Newton XC Club              205   19   25   43   46   72  120  141          
      Total Time:  1:34:43.90                                                    
         Average:    18:56.78                                                    
   7 Fort Collins XC Club        218   18   27   32   55   86  140  150          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.80                                                    
   8 Burnt Hills XC Club         251    4   44   51   68   84  133  153          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.70                                                    
         Average:    19:00.74                                                    
   9 Suwanee XC Club             260    6   22   65   80   87   95  116          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.80                                                    
  10 Eden Prairie XC Club        261   17   34   39   64  107  113  146          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.70                                                    
         Average:    19:08.94                                                    
  11 Dana Point XC Club          262   13   45   56   67   81  105  134          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.90                                                    
         Average:    19:06.98                                                    
  12 Colorado Springs XC Club    293    7   30   75   90   91  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.10                                                    
         Average:    19:15.02                                                    
  13 The Woodlands XC Club       301    1   54   60   92   94  118  132          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.40                                                    
         Average:    19:09.08                                                    
  14 Sudbury XC Club             307   37   40   42   66  122  144               
      Total Time:  1:36:25.80                                                    
         Average:    19:17.16                                                    
  15 Portland XC Club            316   16   38   74   88  100  109  121          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.30                                                    
         Average:    19:20.86                                                    
  16 Rocky River XC Club         359    8   58   96   98   99  125  128          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.40                                                    
  17 Geneva XC Club              378   15   62   70  114  117  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.11                                                    
         Average:    19:32.02                                                    
  18 Vista Ridge RC              421   12   29  124  127  129  139  151          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.60                                                    
  19 Sioux Falls XC Club         438   41   83   85  103  126  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:38:41.70                                                    
         Average:    19:44.34                                                    
  20 Cinco Ranch  XC Club        454   63   82   89  101  119  130  145          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.70                                                    
         Average:    19:48.54                                                    
  21 Sammamish XC Club           485   61   97  102  110  115  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:54.54                                                    
  22 Kingwood XC Club            495   76   79  106  111  123  142  148          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:55.90