Here is the performance list for the 2014 AAU XC Nationals held this Saturday at Rim Rock Farm, Lawrence KS.
GOOD LUCK EVERYONE!
 
 
M 6 & under 1000   12 entered
nameteam
Andrew Truax ElPasoStriders
Caleb Larsen Unattached
Casey Anderson UltimateSpeedAc
Dakota Middleton SouthernIndiana
Elijah Duenez BeastmodeTrack&
Gage Coco HappyFeetRunnin
Gianni Martin Unattached
James Hollingsworth JohnsonCountyCo
Johah Woloszyn RockfordWildcat
Rafe Ellen JenksAmericaTra
Stewart Davenport JohnsonCountyCo
Tylan Walter EastsideStepper
M 7-8 2000   36 entered
nameteam
Aaron Gordon 620Running
Adam Hannula HaverhillEliteT
Adrian Mackey Unattached
Alexander Karsten CaliforniaComet
Benjamin Davenport JohnsonCountyCo
Brandon Guevara CaliforniaComet
Cale Eldredge StCharlesCyclon
Charlie Sparrow BradfordHuskies
Conner Pease SouthernIndiana
Dawson Schmidt Unattached
Derek Schlamel HappyFeetRunnin
Dev Doshi CaliforniaComet
Diego Cedillo CaliforniaComet
Drew Yawitz StCharlesCyclon
Enda Heaney TSCAAU
Jackson Ferris BradfordHuskies
Jalyn Jarboe JohnsonCountyCo
John Adamson FlyingAngels
Joseph Haroutunian HaverhillEliteT
Joshua Spoor EliteFeetCC
Kristopher Dailey GrandRapidsTC-G
Leyton Proctor SouthernIndiana
Mason Dobkousky CaliforniaComet
Philip Matchev Unattached
Rafael Martinez FlyingAngels
Seth Truax ElPasoStriders
Tillman Bartholomew Unattached
Timothy Thomasson BuffaloChipsRun
Tyler Anderson UltimateSpeedAc
Tynan Hallacy FlyingAngels
Tyus Becker JohnsonCountyCo
Valentine Snitko Unattached
Vibhav Alokam AnnArborTrackCl
William Coleman SouthernIndiana
William Fleming SouthernIndiana
Zachary Bentley Unattached
M 9-10 3000   84 entered
nameteam
Aidan Martin Unattached
Aiden Johnson Unattached
Alberto Spotted WyolaWildcats
Alexander Addison TSCAAU
Alexander Gurarie CaliforniaComet
Andrew Addison TSCAAU
Azariah Hooper HaverhillEliteT
Benjamin Craven BradfordHuskies
Brady Karsten CaliforniaComet
Chase Nicolas ProspectParkYou
Christopher Heffernan Eliyahu
Cole Richards TailwindTrackCl
Colin Duncan Unattached
Connor Flynn BradfordHuskies
Dontae Lindo VelocityTrackCl
Duffy Oakley DerbyCityAthlet
Ean Larochelle BradfordHuskies
Eli Julian HurleyYMCAWarri
Emerson Lack SaintLouisBlaze
Enrique Borrego Unattached
Ethan Bolton BradfordHuskies
Gabriel Morales BradfordHuskies
Gavin Stallings ParkCitiesXCRun
Gibson Fess JohnsonCountyCo
Hudson Murray TexasThunderTra
Ian Carroll FlyingAngels
Isaac Rukins RockfordWildcat
Izayah Bustamante HaverhillEliteT
Jack Spoor EliteFeetCC
Jackson Parrill platterivertrac
Jackson West Unattached
Jacob Donoghue HaverhillEliteT
James Crippen BradfordHuskies
James Wallace AnnArborTrackCl
Jayden Williams Unattached
Joe Zavadil Unattached
Jonah Bazerkanian CaliforniaComet
Jordan Woloszyn RockfordWildcat
Joseph Chaffin SouthernIndiana
Joseph Woloszyn RockfordWildcat
Julian Caldwell VelocityTrackCl
Keith Howerton EastsideStepper
Kenneth Bibb HappyFeetRunnin
Landen Foley BradfordHuskies
Lawson Mcleod Unattached
Logan Burley RockfordWildcat
Lucas Ellen JenksAmericaTra
Lucas Kraft SaintLouisBlaze
Luke Polomoscanik HaverhillEliteT
Luke Thomasson BuffaloChipsRun
Marcos Olivieri HaverhillEliteT
Marky Trevino EliteFeetCC
Matthew Abeyta ElPasoStriders
Matthew Deluca HaverhillEliteT
Max Grangier SouthernIndiana
Maxim Snitko Unattached
Michael Lynch RockfordWildcat
Nicholas Ambrose BradfordHuskies
Nino Fulbright RockfordWildcat
Oliver Francis CaliforniaComet
Owen O'Donnell TSCAAU
Pablo Abrego CaliforniaComet
Peyton Faulconer JenksAmericaTra
Phllip Gill SouthernIndiana
Reed Coco HappyFeetRunnin
Reese Vannerson HighVelocityYou
Regan Dunn Unattached
Ryan Anderson Unattached
Ryan Mccormick FlyingAngels
Saul Gonzalez AnnArborTrackCl
sawyer schmidt Unattached
Sean Zink StCharlesCyclon
Tariq Gafar TSCAAU
Tate Ray Unattached
Trae Baker JenksAmericaTra
Trevor Berends FlyingAngels
Trevor Rico HappyFeetRunnin
Tristan Torres JohnsonCountyCo
Tristen Weaver HappyFeetRunnin
Turner Christians Unattached
Tyler Branstetter HappyFeetRunnin
William Mccoy BuffaloChipsRun
Zachary Chan CaliforniaComet
Zachary Johnson FlyingAngels
M 11-12 3000   111 entered
nameteam
Adam Pickering ManhattanCrossC
Akshay Reddy WazaTrackClub
Alexander Benham BuffaloChipsRun
Anders Gunderson BuffaloChipsRun
Andrew Chen CaliforniaComet
Anton Matchev Unattached
Ariel Soap JenksAmericaTra
Ashton White CaliforniaComet
Ayrton Wrobel Unattached
Ben Coco HappyFeetRunnin
Benjamin Taylor SaintLouisBlaze
Blazek Skucius Unattached
Brett Shea MarltonXC
Brian Sharp SouthernIndiana
Bryce Kolvoord Unattached
Bryce Sevarino HappyFeetRunnin
Caleb Alter TailwindTrackCl
Camden Yoon CaliforniaComet
Carl Chen CaliforniaComet
Carson Ross HappyFeetRunnin
Charles Hamilton BuffaloChipsRun
Charles Pedraza CaliforniaComet
Christopher Miller Unattached
Collin Hook RockfordWildcat
Connor Hayes DerbyCityAthlet
Daniel Appleford CaliforniaComet
Daniel Evans AnnArborTrackCl
Daniel Harkin ManhattanCrossC
Daniel Kanz HappyFeetRunnin
Daniel Morris SaintLouisBlaze
Darryn Schnieders DerbyCityAthlet
David Evans AnnArborTrackCl
David Heinemann SouthernIndiana
Dawson Adams TopekaSaintsTra
Donovan Wilson SouthernIndiana
Dylan Benak ParkCitiesXCRun
Dylan Odud MarltonXC
Elijah White platterivertrac
Ephraim Morris FlyingAngels
Ethan Rice ProspectParkYou
Ethan Vargas Unattached
Ethan Wechsler MarltonXC
Ethan Zink StCharlesCyclon
Frank Lofton CaliforniaComet
Gavin Hether SouthernIndiana
George Montgomery DerbyCityAthlet
Grant Brawley SaintLouisBlaze
Gunnar Anderson JenksAmericaTra
Henry Domine ParkCitiesXCRun
Jack Carpenter BuffaloChipsRun
Jack Lott JohnsonCountyCo
Jacob Colon HaverhillEliteT
Jake Dyer RockfordWildcat
James Donahue Unattached
James Spencer TailwindTrackCl
Jared Wright Unattached
Joe Gibbons RockfordWildcat
John Fitzpatrick Unattached
Jonah Gorevic TailwindTrackCl
Jonah Pardue BuffaloChipsRun
Jonathan Dominguez RosedaleRacers
Joseph Gallo BradfordHuskies
Joseph Roberts SouthernIndiana
Josh Goldberg TailwindTrackCl
Joshua Woloszyn RockfordWildcat
Juan Palma RosedaleRacers
Juancarlos Torres RosedaleRacers
Judson Greer HappyFeetRunnin
Kyle James-Heer AnnArborTrackCl
Kyle Nikas BradfordHuskies
Leif Martin CaliforniaComet
Leo-Paul Palacio DerbyCityAthlet
Lukas Dailey GrandRapidsTC-G
Luke Heinemann SouthernIndiana
Mason Gray JohnsonCountyCo
Matthew Wolgast FlyingAngels
Nicholas Goldstein CaliforniaComet
Noah Futter SouthernIndiana
Noah Julian HurleyYMCAWarri
Owen Johnson AnnArborTrackCl
Owen Sovereign JohnsonCountyCo
Paul Sherrill TexasThunderTra
Peter Crapsey Jr. HaverhillEliteT
Peter Crapsey Jr. HaverhillEliteT
Peter Huerta BuffaloChipsRun
Quincy Hosler ParkCitiesXCRun
Raef Schaffer JohnsonCountyCo
Rafael Jijon RosedaleRacers
Ronan Hallacy FlyingAngels
Ryan Basile BradfordHuskies
Ryan Fogarty BradfordHuskies
Ryan Zavadil Unattached
Sam Payne RockfordWildcat
Sean Anderson ManhattanCrossC
Shawn Danebrock CaliforniaComet
Solomon Elliott SaintLouisBlaze
Spencer Jyawook AnnArborTrackCl
Steven Dennis JohnsonCountyCo
Timothy Cox Eliyahu
Trenton Sullivent JenksAmericaTra
Trey Topham FlyingAngels
Treyson True Unattached
Tristan Olpin RockfordWildcat
Tyler Brown FlyingAngels
Tyler Higgins ManhattanCrossC
Vimal Alokam AnnArborTrackCl
Wesley Haws Unattached
Westley Taylor SouthernIndiana
Wyatt Allen NortheastKansas
Zachary Cone CaliforniaComet
Zane Strehlo CaliforniaComet
M 13-14 4000   116 entered
nameteam
Adam Birch Unattached
Aidan Kallery BradfordHuskies
Anderson Newman CaliforniaComet
Andrew Shepherd Unattached
Ben Cockerell CaliforniaComet
Bishopp Boutin ProspectParkYou
Blake Chaloupka HappyFeetRunnin
Bradley Williams CaliforniaComet
Brady Marocco RockfordWildcat
Brandon Plate JenksAmericaTra
Brice Helton FlyingAngels
Britte Magnuson Unattached
Brock Donaldson CaliforniaComet
Caleb Futter SouthernIndiana
Calvin Roberts JenksAmericaTra
Cameron Plate JenksAmericaTra
Carson Rabbitt AnnArborTrackCl
Charlie Donahue Unattached
Chase Addison platterivertrac
Christian Rodriguez Unattached
Clayton Casner ParkCitiesXCRun
Colton Campo ParkCitiesXCRun
Connor Alessi BradfordHuskies
Connor Mccullough RockfordWildcat
Cormac Crippen BradfordHuskies
Curtis Alter TailwindTrackCl
Daniel Powell MetroEastTigers
Daniel Stoltzfus HappyFeetRunnin
Danny Madrid TexasThunderTra
David Reyes RosedaleRacers
Demain Scott ProspectParkYou
Dennison Kelly MarltonXC
Drake Ellen JenksAmericaTra
Dylan Chung Unattached
Dylan Potthoff SaintLouisBlaze
Elias Mosby HappyFeetRunnin
Elko Gerville-Reache ProspectParkYou
Emmanuel Navarrete SouthernIndiana
Emmett Berger ParkCitiesXCRun
Ezra Ruderman ParkCitiesXCRun
Foster Thorburn AnnArborTrackCl
Harris Denoble ManhattanCrossC
Hosea Soap JenksAmericaTra
Hudson Mazzei JenksAmericaTra
Ian Repking ElginSharksTrac
Jack Rintoul SaintLouisBlaze
Jackson Scribner HappyFeetRunnin
Jacob Ciabatti RockfordWildcat
Jacob Deuster SaintLouisBlaze
Jacob Woloszyn RockfordWildcat
Jake Scherer ProspectParkYou
Jakob Teagardin CaliforniaComet
Jason Watanabe CaliforniaComet
Jefferson Bushur MetroEastTigers
John Brodzik MarltonXC
John Wallace AnnArborTrackCl
Joseph Brooks MetroEastTigers
Joseph Coddington Unattached
Joseph Domingues Jr. Unattached
Joshua Crull RockfordWildcat
Joshua Montoya CaliforniaComet
Julio Avila Unattached
Kade Leonard Unattached
Keeton Thornsberry DerbyCityAthlet
Landon Green JenksAmericaTra
Liam Duffy MarltonXC
Logan Logback ManhattanCrossC
Luke Cox MetroEastTigers
Luke Pohl AnnArborTrackCl
Luke Roland SouthernIndiana
Luke Wichmann ManhattanCrossC
Marcello Desjardins JenksAmericaTra
Marcus Martin AnnArborTrackCl
Mason Lutz ManhattanCrossC
Matthew Lynch RockfordWildcat
Matthew Pickering ManhattanCrossC
Matthew Saindon BradfordHuskies
Max Minnick JenksAmericaTra
Maxwell Hartmann MetroEastTigers
Merlin Beaufils ProspectParkYou
Michael Abeyta ElPasoStriders
Michael Gavio MarltonXC
Miles Jehlicka JenksAmericaTra
Nathan Lalli JenksAmericaTra
Nathan Wilson Unattached
Nicholas Couyoumjian AnnArborTrackCl
Nicholas Williams CaliforniaComet
Noah Friske RockfordWildcat
Noah Keuck Unattached
Robert Straight ProspectParkYou
Rowan Hegarty ParkCitiesXCRun
Ryan Koepnick CaliforniaComet
Sam Ruda CaliforniaComet
Seamus Caslin BuffaloChipsRun
Sebastian Anguish TopekaSaintsTra
Sebastian Garcia RosedaleRacers
Tanner Hummingbird JenksAmericaTra
Taylen Alden WyolaWildcats
Thomas Bibb HappyFeetRunnin
Thomas Salem MarltonXC
TJ Kessman Unattached
Tobias Zinner ProspectParkYou
Todd Baxter MetroEastTigers
Tristen Barnard FlyingAngels
Tyler Christians Unattached
Westin Pitlik Unattached
Weston Duffy JenksAmericaTra
Will Bannister ManhattanCrossC
Will Coppola HaverhillEliteT
Will Formea MetroEastTigers
William Mcreynolds CaliforniaComet
William Nikas BradfordHuskies
William Vanalstine MetroEastTigers
Yafet Gebremariam AnnArborTrackCl
Zachary Gaiero HaverhillEliteT
Zachary Hole Unattached
M 15-18 5000   75 entered
nameteam
Alejandro Espinoza JenksAmericaTra
Braden Smith JenksAmericaTra
Braeden Dobbs Unattached
Brandon Hensley Unattached
Cameron Corbin HappyFeetRunnin
Cameron Hoglund ParkCitiesXCRun
Carlos Valencia Unattached
Casey Croad Unattached
Charles Tostaine SouthernIndiana
Charlie McIntyre Unattached
Chase Bland Unattached
Clayton Adams Unattached
Cole Montgomery JenksAmericaTra
Colton Green JenksAmericaTra
Connor Lancaster FlyingAngels
Dalton Terry SouthernIndiana
Daniel Mazzei JenksAmericaTra
Daniel Mikovits Unattached
Darius Gordon VelocityTrackCl
David Duncan BuffaloChipsRun
Eliott Beaufils ProspectParkYou
Enrico Rodriguez ElPasoStriders
Eugene Grayson JenksAmericaTra
Grant Ray Unattached
Heriberto Chaparro-Gonzalez Unattached
Hunter Boyer CalumetRegionSt
Isai Rodriguez JenksAmericaTra
Jack Clemans HappyFeetRunnin
Jack Siebert Unattached
Jacob Allen SouthernIndiana
Jacob Hall Unattached
Jacob Hesse JenksAmericaTra
Jacob Ingle JenksAmericaTra
Jacob Taylor HappyFeetRunnin
Jaime Ashford JenksAmericaTra
Jake Incinose JenksAmericaTra
Jakob Roberts Unattached
James Jones JenksAmericaTra
James Stellfox JenksAmericaTra
Jensey Gabin HaverhillEliteT
Jesus Caballero EliteFeetCC
John Sandoval ElPasoStriders
Jordan Reyes ElPasoStriders
Jordan Rivera Unattached
Joseph Hutchins Unattached
Joshua Anguish TopekaSaintsTra
Joshua Brillowski ParkCitiesXCRun
Joshua Jones PlainviewTrackC
Joshua Rainey HappyFeetRunnin
Joshua Ward JenksAmericaTra
Kyler True Unattached
Logan Gwinn ParkCitiesXCRun
Malik Rush RunningRebelsYo
Michael Greer,Iii HappyFeetRunnin
Michael Herman Unattached
Mishall Ward JenksAmericaTra
Murphy Vogele-Zimmerling Unattached
Nathan Aguilar ElPasoStriders
Nathanael Thomasson BuffaloChipsRun
Nehemiah Soap JenksAmericaTra
Nicholas Detter Unattached
Nicholas Williams Unattached
Nicolas Butts HappyFeetRunnin
Noah Soap JenksAmericaTra
Ozal Leno JenksAmericaTra
Patrick Hetlage SaintLouisBlaze
Pedro Cruz RosedaleRacers
Philip Trajkovski Unattached
Rocky Hutchins Unattached
Rolondo Henry JenksAmericaTra
Ryan Bahr Unattached
Stephen Richert RockfordWildcat
Terrance Nofire JenksAmericaTra
Tyrin Begay Unattached
Tyvon Leno JenksAmericaTra
F 6 & under 1000   7 entered
nameteam
Bailee Montgomery DerbyCityAthlet
Hope Julian HurleyYMCAWarri
Kailah Wyatt EastsideStepper
Kate Barber JenksAmericaTra
Leona Roddy TexasThunderTra
Mia Abrego CaliforniaComet
Zaria Mayfield CaliforniaComet
F 7-8 2000   35 entered
nameteam
Angelle Wrobel Unattached
Arethea Roddy TexasThunderTra
Autumn Anderson JenksAmericaTra
Ava Breuer StCharlesCyclon
Biviana Garcia ElPasoStriders
Brecken Howell FlyingAngels
Brooklyn Campisano DerbyCityAthlet
Cheyenne Middleton SouthernIndiana
Clara James-Heer AnnArborTrackCl
Cyrenity Hardy JohnsonCountyCo
Danielle Brotcke CaliforniaComet
Elizabeth Spoor EliteFeetCC
Emily Polomoscanik HaverhillEliteT
Faith Curtiss CaliforniaComet
Gabriela Olivieri HaverhillEliteT
Grace Geyer CaliforniaComet
Janie Mundell DerbyCityAthlet
Jessica Derickson Unattached
Jordan Weiner TailwindTrackCl
Julia Berends FlyingAngels
Kamaria Mayfield CaliforniaComet
Karson Bluette SaintLouisBlaze
Kathe Ostberg RosedaleRacers
Kathryn Hazen FlyingAngels
Kenna Bradley CaliforniaComet
Laila Fisher Unattached
Makenzie Kolvoord Unattached
Mia Branstetter HappyFeetRunnin
Molly Putnam StCharlesCyclon
Payton Boyer CalumetRegionSt
Riley Slootsky ProspectParkYou
Ryann Mcleod Unattached
Sydney Flatt CaliforniaComet
Talawn Fishback EastsideStepper
Trinity Walter EastsideStepper
F 9-10 3000   71 entered
nameteam
Addyson Bean JenksAmericaTra
Alexis Farris JenksAmericaTra
Alexis Fischer ManhattanCrossC
Alexis Norman JenksAmericaTra
Alexis Sevarino HappyFeetRunnin
Alivia Elliott PlainviewTrackC
Amanda Heltibrand SaintLouisBlaze
Ariel Blackwood JenksAmericaTra
Aubrey Bumpus TexasThunderTra
Avery Proctor SouthernIndiana
Bella Lott JohnsonCountyCo
Brooklyn Kilgrow CaliforniaComet
Carly Zahrt CaliforniaComet
Casey Feldman CaliforniaComet
Claire Bibb HappyFeetRunnin
Cordelia Richert RockfordWildcat
Coryl Matheny Unattached
Danica Wrobel Unattached
Elizabeth Reimer FlyingAngels
Elizabeth Schlamel HappyFeetRunnin
Ella Fajardo-Wilde ProspectParkYou
Ella Lee platterivertrac
Ella Mccleary JohnsonCountyCo
Emily Putnam StCharlesCyclon
Emma Calvert HurleyYMCAWarri
Emma Endress DerbyCityAthlet
Emma Sullivent JenksAmericaTra
Erin Lee platterivertrac
Eve Spencer TailwindTrackCl
Frieda Cedillo CaliforniaComet
Hannah Flatt CaliforniaComet
Isabella Edwards HaverhillEliteT
Isabella Vena HaverhillEliteT
Isabelle Kanz HappyFeetRunnin
Josephine Mundell DerbyCityAthlet
Julia Mills TSCAAU
Kathleen Morris SaintLouisBlaze
Keegan Bluette SaintLouisBlaze
Kennedy Pease SouthernIndiana
Kimberly Willard CaliforniaComet
Kyla Bryson DerbyCityAthlet
Lauren Cantrell DerbyCityAthlet
Lexi Baker DerbyCityAthlet
Lexie Scheufler FlyingAngels
Lila Endres SouthernIndiana
Lucy Hardy JohnsonCountyCo
Macey Ruth DerbyCityAthlet
Madilynn Becker JohnsonCountyCo
Madison Hennig DerbyCityAthlet
Maeve Saindon BradfordHuskies
Magdalene Boley JohnsonCountyCo
Mahaley Cooper SouthernIndiana
Mariah Gamez EliteFeetCC
Maya Andrade CaliforniaComet
Morgan Nygren CaliforniaComet
Natalie Meyer ProspectParkYou
Natalie Wieland BuffaloChipsRun
Parker Howell FlyingAngels
Rebecca Locher CaliforniaComet
Reilly Boyer CalumetRegionSt
Ryann Barber JenksAmericaTra
Sarah Perrea JohnsonCountyCo
Siena Muccini TSCAAU
Sofia Abrego CaliforniaComet
Stella Mondejar BradfordHuskies
Sydney Covington CaliforniaComet
Taylor Ciabatti RockfordWildcat
Taylor Yaklich Unattached
Tianna Hill BradfordHuskies
Trinity Griffin HappyFeetRunnin
Vannety Kirkpatrick Unattached
F 11-12 3000   104 entered
nameteam
Abigail Greene DerbyCityAthlet
Abigail Jones CaliforniaComet
Addie Horton Unattached
Aimee Davis FlyingAngels
Aimee Landers-Wilburn HappyFeetRunnin
Ainsley Mitten EliteFeetCC
Alexandra Hogue SouthernIndiana
Alexandra Scarber SouthernIndiana
Alexis Roddy TexasThunderTra
Alivia Bulman HaverhillEliteT
Allison Kruger StCharlesCyclon
Allison Mopsik 620Running
Allison Ortega CaliforniaComet
Alyssa Villarreal EliteFeetCC
Amelia Walters HaverhillEliteT
Annabella Wiles Unattached
Arianna Garcia EliteFeetCC
Audrey Parson Unattached
Autum Sandefer SouthernIndiana
Ava Toebe FlyingAngels
Ayden Kearney EastsideStepper
Breanna Becerra SoutheastLouisi
Brylee Gogel Unattached
Caeleigh Lancaster FlyingAngels
Calla Wittland Unattached
Camille Napier TrackHouston
Ciara Martinez EliteFeetCC
Claire Cox JohnsonCountyCo
Clare Emmert TopekaSaintsTra
Crysta Nedry EliteFeetCC
Dantia Brewington HaverhillEliteT
Deborah Mazzei JenksAmericaTra
Desiland Almaguer EliteFeetCC
Elayna Robinson JohnsonCountyCo
Elisabeth Ragan SaintLouisBlaze
Elizabeth Heffernan Eliyahu
Emily Mallard FlyingAngels
Erin Donohue 620Running
Faith Jones AnnArborTrackCl
Fiona Richards SaintLouisBlaze
Frankie Sperry 620Running
Hannah Jyawook AnnArborTrackCl
Hannah Wirth BuffaloChipsRun
Haydee Perez ElPasoStriders
Jamison Maass Unattached
Jazmynn Valadez-Gonzalez Unattached
Jessica Casas EliteFeetCC
Jessie Gray PlainviewTrackC
Jillian Walker CaliforniaComet
Jordan Mathis 620Running
Josie Koppes ManhattanCrossC
Jubilee Rukin RockfordWildcat
Julianne Yotov ProspectParkYou
Kadee Martinez FlyingAngels
Kamree Mcnulty HennesseyHarrie
Karlee Mcnulty HennesseyHarrie
Katelyn Wiggs PlainviewTrackC
Kathryn Deuster SaintLouisBlaze
Kelsey Terry PlainviewTrackC
Laurdyn Meyer Unattached
Lauren Jackson DerbyCityAthlet
Lauryn Heskin TSCAAU
Leah Christians Unattached
Leah Simpson DerbyCityAthlet
Lucy Westlake DerbyCityAthlet
Lydia Fritter SaintLouisBlaze
Madaline Turner PlainviewTrackC
Madeleine Locher CaliforniaComet
Madelynn Hunter-Thomas PlainviewTrackC
Madison Brown StCharlesCyclon
Mailey Scott HennesseyHarrie
Mallory Gray DerbyCityAthlet
Mara Mueting AnnArborTrackCl
Mariana Gonzalez HennesseyHarrie
Marley Teagardin CaliforniaComet
Mary O'Connor JohnsonCountyCo
Meaghan Woolbert BradfordHuskies
Megan Jehlicka JenksAmericaTra
Michelle Ashbahian TSCAAU
Mikayla Peter EliteFeetCC
Miranda Marocco RockfordWildcat
Molly Cooper CaliforniaComet
Natalia Martino RockfordWildcat
Olivia Repka RockfordWildcat
Olivia Zaluckyj RockfordWildcat
Patricia Mazzei JenksAmericaTra
Payton Hall SouthernIndiana
Riley Thorburn AnnArborTrackCl
Riley White FlyingAngels
Rose Richert RockfordWildcat
Samantha Donoghue HaverhillEliteT
Sarah Gregory Unattached
Sarah Murrow JohnsonCountyCo
Savanah Flores Unattached
Savannah Lesher SaintLouisBlaze
Sophia Muccini TSCAAU
Sydney Rice JohnsonCountyCo
Sydney Truax ElPasoStriders
Tabitha Bevan SaintLouisBlaze
Tarryn Lowry JenksAmericaTra
Taylor Barnes PlainviewTrackC
Taylor Mathis 620Running
Vegas Bell PlainviewTrackC
Zoe Barnard FlyingAngels
F 13-14 4000   89 entered
nameteam
Adrianne Bruckner StCharlesCyclon
Alexis Gurr SouthernIndiana
Alicia Repka RockfordWildcat
Alyssa Marksz JohnsonCountyCo
Alyssa Mayhew Unattached
Amalia Sandine ProspectParkYou
Ana Gonzalez HennesseyHarrie
Anna Martin JohnsonCountyCo
Anna Reimer FlyingAngels
Anne Skiles MarltonXC
Ariana Barrett BuffaloChipsRun
Ariel Van Riper TemeculaValleyT
Audrey Smith JohnsonCountyCo
Ava Nkadi BuffaloChipsRun
Bella Faber-Rico ProspectParkYou
Breanna Mcdonald ProspectParkYou
Bridget Lyons MarltonXC
Caitlin Cooper CaliforniaComet
Caitlin Yoon CaliforniaComet
Claire Lieb FlyingAngels
Claire Robbins CaliforniaComet
Destiney Rudolph SouthernIndiana
Dolores Estrada-Hernandez Unattached
Elizabeth Dixon FlyingAngels
Elizabeth Pribil HennesseyHarrie
Ellie Dimarcello MarltonXC
Emily Butler PlainviewTrackC
Emily Trevino EliteFeetCC
Emma Campbell Unattached
Emma Leach CJFreedom
Erin Topham FlyingAngels
Eva Morrison SaintLouisBlaze
Gillian Dunsky ProspectParkYou
Giovanna Tolbert VelocityTrackCl
Grace Belden JenksAmericaTra
Grace Kearns MarltonXC
Hailey Leno JenksAmericaTra
Heidi Young JenksAmericaTra
Helen Roddy TexasThunderTra
Isabel Borrego Unattached
Ivy Kohl 620Running
Jamie Zeigler Unattached
Jennifer Weaver SaintLouisBlaze
Jordyn Boyer CalumetRegionSt
Julia Ostberg RosedaleRacers
Julia Thigpen JenksAmericaTra
Kaira Samuel CaliforniaComet
Kaitlyn Heffernan Eliyahu
Katelyn Stewart TemeculaValleyT
Katherine Cox JohnsonCountyCo
Kathryn Mathiesen Unattached
Kathryn Rathman MarltonXC
Katie Massie SouthernIndiana
Kayla Miller PlainviewTrackC
Lily Carroll FlyingAngels
Mackenzie Davis Unattached
Madeline Marciano CaliforniaComet
Madeline Paterna ProspectParkYou
Madeline Purdom ManhattanCrossC
Maegen Derfelt CJFreedom
Makenzie Ryan RosedaleRacers
Mallory Pettit ParkCitiesXCRun
Margaux Thigpen JenksAmericaTra
Maya Brill ProspectParkYou
Mazie Larsen Unattached
Meredith Lang SaintLouisBlaze
Mitzy Trillo HennesseyHarrie
Miyah Ray-Morales ElPasoStriders
Nathaly Villa-Ortega HennesseyHarrie
Olivia Cleveland RanchoChristian
Olivia Sovereign JohnsonCountyCo
Ruby Bryan ProspectParkYou
Sage Naimoli ProspectParkYou
Samantha Saenz Unattached
Sarah Mahnesmith Unattached
Shannon Gregg CaliforniaComet
Shea Brandt JenksAmericaTra
Skyler Bartels Unattached
Sophie Mendelson TemeculaValleyT
Sophie Solomon SouthernIndiana
Sydnee Liedel AnnArborTrackCl
Sydney Jacobs TemeculaValleyT
Taylor White FlyingAngels
Tiqvah Soap JenksAmericaTra
Tori Willis Unattached
Victoria Heiligenthal WazaTrackClub
Victoria Penney SaintLouisBlaze
Zella Stockhausen Unattached
Zoie Counts Unattached
F 15-18 5000   42 entered
nameteam
Abigayle Boisselle HaverhillEliteT
Adrena Mazzei JenksAmericaTra
Alysha Flaget SouthernIndiana
Alyssa Solberg JenksAmericaTra
Andrea Abeyta ElPasoStriders
Anyelina Martinez HaverhillEliteT
Ashley Carter Unattached
Aspen Paiz Unattached
Bethany Terhune Unattached
Camille Ruggles Unattached
Carly Coney JenksAmericaTra
Cyrena Darnell SouthernIndiana
Daisy Vanmeter JenksAmericaTra
Dali Atchley JenksAmericaTra
Darian Barnes PlainviewTrackC
Destinee Elliott PlainviewTrackC
Emily Halstead Unattached
Emily Oberlander JenksAmericaTra
Grace Barber JenksAmericaTra
Kaitlin Larsen Unattached
Kaley Hauxwell KaleyHauxwell
Katie Rhodes SouthernIndiana
Kelsey Bottomley JenksAmericaTra
Kiran Cordes Unattached
Kristain Proctor SouthernIndiana
Kristen Crapsey HaverhillEliteT
Kyleigh Norris PlainviewTrackC
Madilynn Gray PlainviewTrackC
Madison Thomas SouthernIndiana
Melissa Menghini Unattached
Morgan Long JenksAmericaTra
Mykala Rich JenksAmericaTra
Olivia Hicks JenksAmericaTra
Pierce Brandonisio Unattached
Riley Heller PlainviewTrackC
Rylee Rich JenksAmericaTra
Sabrina Brown Unattached
Sayra Lozano Unattached
Shania Aguilar Unattached
Sydney Lawrence JenksAmericaTra
Tonya Hughes PlainviewTrackC
Whitney Andrews SouthernIndiana