• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

South Salem Invitational

Description.

Boys Results

Team

Bib

First

Last

Grade

Time

School

Pace

1

1586

TIM

COSTIN

11

15:51.2

SPRINGFI

5:07

2

1783

ZACHARY

MARX

12

16:01.7

CLACKAMA

5:10

3

1998

DREW

JORDAN

10

16:09.9

N.MEDFOR

5:13

4

776

JOSH

PAUL

12

16:10.8

N.MEDFOR

5:13

5

1838

RUSSELL

DRUMMOND

9

16:13.8

CHURCHIL

5:14

6

1120

FORREST

JARVI

12

16:16.9

SPRAGUE

5:15

7

1999

RICHARD

ZHU

12

16:20.4

N.MEDFOR

5:16

8

1781

JOHN

PADEN

10

16:22.2

CLACKAMA

5:17

9

1782

GRANT

ELDRIDGE

12

16:23.3

CLACKAMA

5:17

10

1803

TYLER

DUDLEY

12

16:29.6

W.SALEM

5:19

11

1020

CODY

HUGHES

11

16:30.0

S.SALEM

5:19

12

1179

THOMAS

GOODWIN

10

16:31.1

MCKAY

5:20

13

1683

VINCENT

KIRSE

12

16:33.0

BEAVERTO

5:20

14

1268

DAN

SPRINKLE

12

16:33.9

CENTURY

5:21

15

1897

TAYLOR

WEST

9

16:43.5

W.LINN

5:24

16

1947

DANIEL

VO

9

16:44.7

REYNOLDS

5:24

17

1183

DEVIN

WHITE

11

16:46.8

MCKAY

5:25

18

2000

TRAVIS

LINVILLE

12

16:49.3

N.MEDFOR

5:26

19

1802

JON

SNYDER

12

16:50.1

W.SALEM

5:26

20

1885

TAYLOR

KOLANINSKI

9

16:52.1

W.LINN

5:26

21

1932

AUSTIN

MARTIN

9

16:53.4

REYNOLDS

5:27

22

1869

MICHAEL

BERNERT

9

16:55.3

W.LINN

5:28

23

1218

RICKY

GARCIA

11

16:56.6

PUTMAN

5:28

24

1090

MICHAEL

BENNETT

11

16:57.5

THURSTON

5:28

25

1896

CULLEN

WANNARKA

9

16:58.6

W.LINN

5:29

26

1180

ZACH

JABIN

12

17:01.2

MCKAY

5:29

27

1805

JJ

CAMPBELL

10

17:05.1

W.SALEM

5:31

28

1089

ALEX

JONES

11

17:06.2

THURSTON

5:31

29

1059

ANTHONY

BEERS

11

17:08.2

W.ALBANY

5:32

30

1956

MICHAEL

DETIENNE

9

17:10.2

CENTENNI

5:32

31

1807

MYLES

WITTMAN

12

17:13.1

W.SALEM

5:33

32

1260

SAM

JENSEN

12

17:15.2

CENTURY

5:34

33

1092

CROSBY

GREEN

10

17:16.9

THURSTON

5:34

34

1950

KEVIN

WOOLEY

9

17:17.8

REYNOLDS

5:35

35

816

CALEB

PATRICK

10

17:19.3

SHELDON

5:35

36

1549

BEN

CONDREA

10

17:20.2

C.VALLEY

5:36

37

1924

BOBBY

ELLIS

9

17:20.8

REYNOLDS

5:36

38

812

MATTHEW

MELANCON

9

17:21.3

SHELDON

5:36

39

1891

NEIL

RAJPUT

9

17:21.8

W.LINN

5:36

40

1877

CHRIS

DANIELS

9

17:22.4

W.LINN

5:36

41

1289

TOBY

MAUNU

11

17:22.8

SANDY

5:36

42

1878

TIM

DONNELLY

9

17:23.3

West Linn

5:37

43

1944

ALEX

SHINDYAPIN

9

17:26.3

REYNOLDS

5:38

44

1121

JEFF

MAKLAVICH

11

17:26.8

SPRAGUE

5:38

45

777

CHAZ

SHAND

11

17:27.7

N.MEDFOR

5:38

46

1181

LEO

REYES

12

17:28.5

MCKAY

5:38

47

1632

KYLE

DREIBELBIS

10

17:29.2

MCMINNVI

5:38

48

818

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus