• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Results.

Search Results.

GO

Results:

South Salem Invitational

09/12/08 More

South Salem Invitational

Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity1 Alyssa O'Connor 19:01 12 Summit2 Haley Greoire 19:14 10 Beaverton3 Kellie Schueler 19:29 11 Summit4 Megan Fristoe 19:29 9 Summit5 Kayla Perry 19:47 12 McNary6 Hilary S...

View Results

Results:

PIL/MHC Crossover Meet

09/09/08 More

PIL/MHC Crossover Meet

Varsity Boys 1 Central Catholic 99 2 Lincoln 102 3 Grant 104 4 Cleveland 121 5 Reynolds 128 6 Franklin 141 7 Centennial 229 8 Wilson 245 9 Hood River ...

View Results

Results:

Silverwood Invitational

09/07/08 More

Silverwood Invitational

Varsity Women Bozeman 53 Centennial(ID) 116 Meridian 132 Lake City 136 Capital 177 North Central 187 Coeur d'Alene 202 Frenchtown 208 Borah ...

View Results

Results:

Palmer Relays

09/05/08 More

Palmer Relays

Palmer Invitational Janecek Trails 5 kilometers Class 1-2-3A Girls Team scores 1) Grace Christian 20; 2) Seward 44; 3) Bethel 109; 4) Anchorage Christian 125; 5) Eielson 134; 6) Kotzebue 149; 7...

View Results

Results:

Murv Fanning Beach Run

09/05/08 More

Murv Fanning Beach Run

Girls Individual Results 5K 1 Erin McLaughlin Milwaukie 19:54.8 2 Erin Schoper Crescent Valley 20:31.87 3 Claire Krizan Crescent Valley 20:32 4 Mackenzie Entrekin Crescent Valley 20:36 5 Mad...

View Results

Results:

Bill Chapman Invitational

09/04/08 More

Bill Chapman Invitational

Bill Chapman InvitationalHillsboro, Or. 9/5/085K Basically flat 5,000 Meters Varsity1 Christian Berger 16:07 12 Jesuit2 Michael Dueker 16:07 12 Century3 Winston Neville 16:10 12 Jesuit4 Patr...

View Results

Results:

Canby Invitational

09/03/08 More

Canby Invitational

5,000 Meters Varsity 1 Audrey Botti 20:15.6 Sr Snst 2 Julia Fonk 20:26.6 Jr Fran 3 Madison Trowbridge 20:32.4 So Fran 4 Joy Shufeldt 20:42.3 Sr Fran 5 McKayla Fricker 21:05.5 Jr Canb 6...

View Results

Results:

Caldwell Invitational

08/30/08 More

Caldwell Invitational

Boys Individual Results1 Barak Watson, Barak Sr Columbia 15:51.082 Eric Fitzpatrick Jr Boise 16:11.623 Greg Montgomery Sr Boise 16:15.244 Lars Lunstrum Sr Columbia 16:22.745 Max Hardy Sr Boise 16...

View Results

Results:

Kodiak West Dual Meet

08/29/08 More

Kodiak West Dual Meet

Enter results here.Saturday's Top 10 ResultsBoys -- 1) Dunbar, Trevor, Kodiak, 15:20; 2) Salus, Sam, Kodiak, 16:16; 3) Anthony, Dylan, Kodiak, 16:43; 4) Crimp James, West, 17:06; 5) Odegaard Alex...

View Results

Results:

Alaska Region V XC Meet

08/29/08 More

Alaska Region V XC Meet

Team scores and 5K race results Aug. 30, 2008Sitka National Historical Park(Note: * or ** = does not count in team score, @ = member of unqualified team)Team scores1. Juneau Douglas 242. Sitka 96...

View Results