• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Mary S. Young Super Duel-West Linn, OR

Description.


Varsity Men Results 5 Kilometers:

Pl

LastName

FirstName

School

Time

Avg Mile

Avg K

1

Marks

Dave

Lakeridge

16:16.07

05:14.18

03:15.21

2

Goertz

Jacob

Oregon City

16:17.72

05:14.71

03:15.54

3

Fricker

Austin 12

Canby

16:50.38

05:25.23

03:22.08

4

Petshow

Nick 12

Canby

16:52.10

05:25.78

03:22.42

5

Bernert

Michael

West Linn

16:58.14

05:27.72

03:23.63

6

Anderson

Alex

Lakeridge

17:01.51

05:28.81

03:24.30

7

Klein

Dusty

Forest Grove

17:05.12

05:29.97

03:25.02

8

Seigal

Alex

Oregon City

17:05.47

05:30.08

03:25.09

9

West

Taylor

West Linn

17:05.91

05:30.22

03:25.18

10

Henden

Nolan 11

Canby

17:07.39

05:30.70

03:25.48

11

Kolasinski

Taylor

West Linn

17:25.16

05:36.42

03:29.03

12

Wannarka

Cullen

West Linn

17:27.81

05:37.27

03:29.56

13

Rooker

Daniel

Forest Grove

17:34.91

05:39.56

03:30.98

14

Rajput

Neil

West Linn

17:35.94

05:39.89

03:31.19

15

Weinbender

Eric

Forest Grove

17:43.95

05:42.47

03:32.79

16

Wallace

Nick

Forest Grove

17:45.16

05:42.86

03:33.03

17

Rikhi

Rishi

Lakeridge

17:45.37

05:42.93

03:33.07

18

Robbins

Nick

Forest Grove

17:56.04

05:46.36

03:35.21

19

Jerrett

Andy

Forest Grove

18:01.72

05:48.19

03:36.34

20

Zebede

Chris 12

Canby

18:02.48

05:48.43

03:36.50

21

Daniels

Chris

West Linn

18:09.49

05:50.69

03:37.90

22

Boe

Steven

West Linn

18:13.20

05:51.88

03:38.64

23

Pearson

Kevin

Lakeridge

18:23.39

05:55.16

03:40.68

24

Donnelly

Tim

West Linn

18:24.04

05:55.37

03:40.81

25

Troisi

Seth

Lakeridge

18:25.20

05:55.75

03:41.04

26

Flora

Cole

Lakeridge

18:26.15

05:56.05

03:41.23

27

Johnston

Quinn

Forest Grove

18:26.58

05:56.19

03:41.32

28

Peters

Damian

Forest Grove

18:40.87

06:00.79

03:44.17

29

Park

Phillip 12

Canby

18:45.88

06:02.40

03:45.18

30

Escalona-Flores

Steve

Forest Grove

18:50.10

06:03.76

03:46.02

Boys Varsity Team Scores

Team

Score

Places

Tot Time

Avg Time

1

West Linn

51

-5-9-11-12-14---21-22-

01:26:32.96

17:18.59

2

Canby

64

-3-4-10-20-27---28-31-

01:27:38.23

17:31.65

3

Forest Grove

69

-7-13-15-16-18---19-26-

01:28:05.18

17:37.04

4

Lakeridge

71

-1-6-17-23-24---25-29-

01:27:51.54

17:34.31

5

Oregon City

105

-2-8-30-32-33---34-

01:33:25.62

18:41.12

Boys Varsity Dual-Dual Scores

Team

Score

Places

1

Forest Grove

29

-3-5-6-7-8---9-11-

2

Canby

29

-1-2-4-10-12---13-14-

Team

Score

Places

1

West Linn

24

-2-4-5-6-7---9-10-

2

Lakeridge

35

-1-3-8-11-12---13-14-

Team

Score

Places

1

West Linn

24

-2-4-5-6-7---8-9-

2

Oregon City

37

-1-3-10-11-12---13-

Team

Score

Places

1

Lakeridge

22

-1-3-5-6-7---8-9-

2

Oregon City

39

-2-4-10-11-12---13-

 

 

 

 

Varsity Women 5 Kilometers:

Pl

LastName

FirstName

School

Time

Avg Mile

Avg K

1

Matzke

Laura

Forest Grove

19:48.53

06:22.57

03:57.71

2

Prince

Elliot

West Linn

20:12.42

06:30.26

04:02.48

3

Seigneur

Rachel

West Linn

20:33.92

06:37.18

04:06.78

4

Rooker

Sharon

Forest Grove

20:59.53

06:45.42

04:11.91

5

Groshong

Hanna

Oregon City

21:19.25

06:51.77

04:15.85

6

Flyte

Kathryn

West Linn

21:24.81

06:53.56

04:16.96

7

Pittenger

Natalie

West Linn

21:25.26

06:53.71

04:17.05

8

Fricker

McKayla 10

Canby

21:30.62

06:55.43

04:18.12

9

Bartz

Kelly

Lakeridge

21:35.03

06:56.85

04:19.01

10

Ollar

Chelsea

West Linn

21:35.40

06:56.97

04:19.08

11

Jackson

Danielle

Forest Grove

21:50.17

07:01.72

04:22.03

12

Blunck

Lynette 12

Canby

21:52.00

07:02.31

04:22.40

13

Ruwitch

Maggie 9

Canby

21:55.97

07:03.59

04:23.19

14

Newman

Zoe

Lakeridge

21:58.83

07:04.51

04:23.77

15

Pace

Kristi

West Linn

22:09.94

07:08.09

04:25.99

16

Baglien

Adrienne 12

Canby

22:13.10

07:09.10

04:26.62

17

Baker

Sydney

Lakeridge

22:15.43

07:09.85

04:27.09

18

Pugsley

Allison 9

Canby

22:41.65

07:18.29

04:32.33

19

Buckiewicz

Molly

Forest Grove

22:45.25

07:19.45

04:33.05

20

Crane

Diana

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus