• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Events.

Search Events.

GO

Events:

Central Texas Elite

06/05/10 More

Central Texas Elite

Central Texas Elite Central Elite Website When Saturday, June 5, 2010 Where Saturday June 5, 2010 Central Texas Elite Practice Track Meet Round Rock High School Dragon Stadium Round Rock, TX Contact Coach Scales 51...

Read More

Events:

L C Express

06/05/10 More

L C Express

L C Express Central Texas Elite Website UUA Practice Meet When June 5, 2010 Where Round Rock High School 300 North Lake Creek Round Rock, Texas 78681 Contact Coach Francis

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 17 PAC NW T&F JO N...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 17 PAC NW T&F JO Nat'l Qual

AAU Area 17 PAC NW T&F Junior Olympic National Qualifier AAU When June 5, 2010 Where Sumner High School Sumner, WA Contact Michael Cunliffe coachmike@seattlespeedtc.org 206-351-2311 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 6 S. Carolina Dist...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 6 S. Carolina District Qualifer

AAU Area 6 S. Carolina District Qualifer Where Spartanburg High School Spartanburg, SC When June 5-6, 2010 Contact John & Jennifer Nesbitt jlneddog@aol.com 864-630-7667 (Phone) 864-607-4679 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 7 Florida District...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #1

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #1 AAU Website Where University of North FloridaJacksonville, FL When June 2, 2012 Contact Angela Harris epitomeofex@comcast.net 904-616-9373 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 7 Florida District...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #2

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #2 AAU Website Where University of South Florida Tampa, FL When June 4-5, 2011 Contact Nate Johnson nate@baytaf.org 813-232-8788 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 7 Florida District...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #3

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #3 AAU Website Where University of South Florida Tampa, FL When June 5, 2010 Contact Nate Johnson Snate8@hotmail.com 813-232-8788 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 7 Florida District...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #4

AAU Area 7 Florida District Qualifier #4 AAu Website Where University of West Florida Pensacola, FL When June 5, 2010 Contact Kenneth Dickerson kdickerson@linkingarms.org 850-607-6608 (Phone)

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 7 Florida Gold Coa...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 7 Florida Gold Coast Dist Qual

AAU Area 7 Florida Gold Coast Dist Quaifier AAU Website Where Ansin Sports Complex Miramar, FL When June 2-3, 2012 Contact Robin Brown-Beamon rbeamon-aau@bellsouth.net (786) 315-5225

Read More

Events:

AAU Area 11 Missouri Valley...

06/05/10 More

AAU Area 11 Missouri Valley Dist Qual.

AAU Area 11 Missouri Valley District Qualifier #2 When June 9, 2012 Where Oak Grove High School, Oak Grove  MO Contact Albert Chisolm    816-668-7336

Read More