• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Results.

Search Results.

GO

Results:

Utah Region III

10/07/07 More

Utah Region III

Region III Championship @ Cottonwood Complex 10/08/2007 5000m, 74 degrees, sunny, 100% grass, seven hills   Girls JV Tara Mendenhall        ...

View Results

Results:

Utah Region 17

10/07/07 More

Utah Region 17

  Girls: 1. St. Joseph H.S.                    16       &n...

View Results

Results:

Hoquiam Invitational

10/05/07 More

Hoquiam Invitational

Hoquiam Invite  10/06/07   GIRLS VARSITY ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ==================================...

View Results

Results:

Clovis Invite

10/05/07 More

Clovis Invite

Clovis Invite ...

View Results

Results:

Utah Region II

10/05/07 More

Utah Region II

Region II Championships @ Cottonwood Complex 10/5/06 5000m, 57 degrees, cloudy/light rain, 100% grass, 6 hills JV Girls 1. Kayla Negley A 10 ...

View Results

Results:

Puma Invitational

10/04/07 More

Puma Invitational

10/5/07 5K Girls Elite Individual Results Pl # Name ...

View Results

Results:

Brooks Harrier Classic

10/04/07 More

Brooks Harrier Classic

                                 ...

View Results

Results:

MHC/PIL Cross Over Meet-Sandy

10/02/07 More

MHC/PIL Cross Over Meet-Sandy

Girls Individual 1 Michelle Dettman 18:54 12 Centennial 2 Erin Jones 19:06 11 Hood River 3 Khalia Tidwell 19:17` 10 Gresham 4 Betsy Kolberg 19:22 11 Lincoln 5 Alexandra Jones 19:33 11 St Ma...

View Results

Results:

Stanford Invitational

09/28/07 More

Stanford Invitational

Elite Girls Individual Results 1 2078 Nadya Bishton 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:29 2 2079 Nastia Bishton 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:31 3 864 Laurynne Chetelat 12 DAVIS SENIOR 17:51 4 599 Jacque Tayl...

View Results

Results:

Nike Pre-Nationals, Northwe...

09/28/07 More

Nike Pre-Nationals, Northwest Region

Boys Elite Team Results 1 Jonathan Lafler Tahoma 15:26.55 2 Charles White Cherry Creek 15:29.50 3 Mac Fleet University City 15:32.60 4 Spenser Lynass North Bend 15:40.30 5 Elliott Jantzer ...

View Results