• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

Nike Cross Nationals

Description.

BOYS TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Spread
1	BOZEMAN	105	8-19-22-24-32(132)	1:22:11	16:27	0:28.2
2	AMERICAN FORK XC	141	1-4-7-58-71(121)(134)	1:21:12	16:15	1:31.7
3	BRENTWOOD	163	2-13-17-20-111(125)(151)	1:22:23	16:29	1:58.2
4	DAVIS/UT XC	180	11-36-40-43-50(57)(90)	1:23:02	16:37	0:35.1
5	NAPERVILLE XC	181	29-31-34-41-46(65)(113)	1:23:13	16:39	0:10.2
6	TEMECULA	224	28-35-38-44-79(139)(144)	1:23:44	16:45	0:34.6
7	LINCROFT	235	33-45-47-51-59(61)(105)	1:23:51	16:47	0:19.4
8	THE WOODLANDS XC	236	16-21-42-53-104(106)(130)	1:23:50	16:46	1:00.8
9	LIVERPOOL	275	5-6-14-114-136(137)(147)	1:23:53	16:47	2:17.3
10	WAYZATA XC	280	10-63-66-67-74(92)(100)	1:24:10	16:50	0:54.4
11	CARROLL XC	297	3-27-70-95-102(126)(146)	1:24:00	16:48	1:38.7
12	DOWNERS NORTH	316	30-55-75-76-80(91)(109)	1:24:47	16:58	0:34.8
13	LOUISVILLE	332	49-54-68-77-84(131)	1:24:53	16:59	0:24.6
14	DANA POINT XC	338	23-26-83-98-108(116)(122)	1:25:05	17:01	1:01.2
15	SPRINGVILLE XC	348	15-37-88-101-107(119)(120)	1:25:09	17:02	1:05.6
16	SAN DIEGO XC	362	39-56-69-86-112(148)(150)	1:25:17	17:04	0:56.5
17	MAHOMET XC	382	62-73-78-82-87(93)(103)	1:25:29	17:06	0:14.2
18	EDINA XC	394	12-60-89-115-118(138)(145)	1:25:42	17:09	1:24.0
19	MANLIUS	399	18-52-64-124-141(142)	1:26:12	17:15	1:44.1
20	CENTRAL OREGON XC	416	25-81-94-99-117(128)(149)	1:26:00	17:12	1:07.3
21	PARK XC	423	9-48-110-127-129(135)(143)	1:26:15	17:15	1:44.6
22	WESTPORT	473	72-85-96-97-123(133)(140)	1:26:41	17:21	0:44.9
BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Athlete	Yr.	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
1	CLINGER, CASEY	SR	201	AMERICAN FORK XC	1	15:28.4	—	4:58.5	3:05.7
2	WORLEY, SAM	SR	244	SOUTH-1	—	15:35.1	0:07.2	5:00.7	3:07.0
3	HASTY, BRODEY	JR	330	BRENTWOOD	2	15:37.1	0:09.1	5:01.3	3:07.4
4	HIRSCH, SETH	SR	218	HEARTLAND-5	—	15:37.9	0:10.0	5:01.6	3:07.6
5	MAIER, ALEX	SO	246	SOUTH-3	—	15:38.8	0:10.8	5:01.9	3:07.8
6	BROWN, REED	SR	350	CARROLL XC	3	15:44.9	0:16.9	5:03.8	3:09.0
7	BENSON, JOE	SR	249	SOUTHWEST-1	—	15:45.2	0:17.2	5:03.9	3:09.0
8	NORMAN, TANNER	SR	252	SOUTHWEST-4	—	15:46.3	0:18.3	5:04.3	3:09.3
9	JOHNS, McKAY	SR	362	AMERICAN FORK XC	4	15:46.9	0:18.9	5:04.4	3:09.4
10	BERNAL, DANIEL	SR	245	SOUTH-2	—	15:47.3	0:19.4	5:04.6	3:09.5
11	OLIVO-QUINONES, MANNY	SR	253	SOUTHWEST-5	—	15:48.4	0:20.4	5:04.9	3:09.7
12	SCHULZ, STEVE	SR	325	LIVERPOOL	5	15:49.4	0:21.4	5:05.3	3:09.9
13	KILREA, DANNY	JR	223	MIDWEST-5	—	15:50.5	0:22.5	5:05.6	3:10.1
14	BROWNLOW, TY	SR	326	LIVERPOOL	6	15:55.9	0:27.9	5:07.4	3:11.2
15	MILEY, ALEX	SR	217	HEARTLAND-4	—	15:56.1	0:28.1	5:07.4	3:11.2
16	TEARE, COOPER	SR	210	CALIFORNIA-2	—	15:58.0	0:30.0	5:08.0	3:11.6
17	AHO, JACK	SR	219	MIDWEST-1	—	15:58.6	0:30.6	5:08.2	3:11.7
18	MWAURA, JAMES	JR	232	NORTHWEST-4	—	15:59.3	0:31.3	5:08.4	3:11.9
19	JACOBS, DYLAN	JR	222	MIDWEST-4	—	16:00.1	0:32.2	5:08.7	3:12.0
20	PARKER, PATRICK	SR	358	AMERICAN FORK XC	7	16:01.0	0:33.1	5:09.0	3:12.2
21	PRINCIPE, DJ	SR	224	NORTHEAST-1	—	16:01.5	0:33.5	5:09.1	3:12.3
22	ANDERSON, LIAM	SO	212	CALIFORNIA-4	—	16:02.9	0:34.9	5:09.6	3:12.6
23	VERNAU, MICHAEL	SR	209	CALIFORNIA-1	—	16:04.3	0:36.3	5:10.0	3:12.8
24	O’NEILL, CONNOR	SR	248	SOUTH-5	—	16:05.0	0:37.0	5:10.3	3:13.0
25	BRANNAN, JORDAN	SR	225	NORTHEAST-2	—	16:06.6	0:38.6	5:10.8	3:13.3
26	EQUALL, CHASE	SR	307	BOZEMAN	8	16:08.4	0:40.4	5:11.4	3:13.7
27	QUIGLEY, BRYCE	SR	355	PARK XC	9	16:09.3	0:41.3	5:11.7	3:13.9
28	FENDEL, GABE	JR	220	MIDWEST-2	—	16:10.0	0:42.0	5:11.9	3:14.0
29	HUSSEIN, KHALID	JR	264	WAYZATA XC	10	16:10.3	0:42.3	5:12.0	3:14.0
30	HORTER, DUSTIN	JR	221	MIDWEST-3	—	16:11.3	0:43.3	5:12.3	3:14.2
31	SILVA, EVERT	SR	213	CALIFORNIA-5	—	16:11.3	0:43.3	5:12.3	3:14.3
32	GREDER, MILO	SR	216	HEARTLAND-3	—	16:12.0	0:44.0	5:12.5	3:14.4
33	TODD, CAMREN	SR	366	DAVIS/UT XC	11	16:12.2	0:44.2	5:12.6	3:14.4
34	VARGHESE, Ben	SR	239	SOUTHEAST-1	—	16:13.1	0:45.2	5:12.9	3:14.6
35	MONROE, ANDREW	JR	231	NORTHWEST-3	—	16:14.1	0:46.1	5:13.2	3:14.8
36	MARSHALL, TYLER	SR	226	NORTHEAST-3	—	16:14.5	0:46.5	5:13.3	3:14.9
37	ELIASON, SETH	SR	214	HEARTLAND-1	—	16:14.6	0:46.6	5:13.4	3:14.9
38	ROOS, PATRICK	SR	274	EDINA XC	12	16:15.2	0:47.2	5:13.5	3:15.0
39	TULLOS, Hayden	SR	242	SOUTHEAST-4	—	16:15.7	0:47.7	5:13.7	3:15.1
40	LAWLER, NATHAN	JR	234	NEW YORK-1	—	16:17.0	0:49.1	5:14.2	3:15.4
41	GREEN, ISAAC	SR	250	SOUTHWEST-2	—	16:17.2	0:49.2	5:14.2	3:15.4
42	VROON, TAYLOR	SR	331	BRENTWOOD	13	16:17.4	0:49.4	5:14.3	3:15.5
43	BOSLEY, DREW	SO	215	HEARTLAND-2	—	16:18.1	0:50.1	5:14.5	3:15.6
44	GUERMALI, YACINE	SR	230	NORTHWEST-2	—	16:21.5	0:53.5	5:15.6	3:16.3
45	LESANSEE, JORDAN	SR	251	SOUTHWEST-3	—	16:23.5	0:55.5	5:16.2	3:16.7
46	HICKMOTT, JOSH	SR	323	LIVERPOOL	14	16:24.3	0:56.3	5:16.5	3:16.9
47	GARDNER, GRANT	SO	381	SPRINGVILLE XC	15	16:24.7	0:56.7	5:16.6	3:16.9
48	HUNSDALE, WILLY	SR	371	THE WOODLANDS XC	16	16:25.1	0:57.1	5:16.7	3:17.0
49	THOMPSON, SCOTT	JR	332	BRENTWOOD	17	16:25.3	0:57.3	5:16.8	3:17.0
50	CAREY, NOAH	SR	237	NEW YORK-4	—	16:25.5	0:57.5	5:16.9	3:17.1
51	PERRY, PATRICK	SR	318	MANLIUS	18	16:26.2	0:58.2	5:17.1	3:17.2
52	HAMILTON, DUNCAN	JR	303	BOZEMAN	19	16:26.6	0:58.6	5:17.2	3:17.3
53	VROON, JACKSON	SR	333	BRENTWOOD	20	16:27.7	0:59.7	5:17.6	3:17.5
54	HOFFPAUIR, GAVIN	JR	372	THE WOODLANDS XC	21	16:27.8	0:59.8	5:17.6	3:17.6
55	MORRIS, Peter	JR	243	SOTHEAST-5	—	16:28.1	1:00.1	5:17.7	3:17.6
56	COLLINS, RILEY	SR	305	BOZEMAN	22	16:28.5	1:00.5	5:17.8	3:17.7
57	HOUGH, BRANDON	SR	393	DANA POINT XC	23	16:29.8	1:01.8	5:18.3	3:18.0
58	CLARK, ORRIN	SR	308	BOZEMAN	24	16:30.9	1:02.9	5:18.6	3:18.2
59	KINKADE, SCOTTY	SR	314	CENTRAL OREGON XC	25	16:31.0	1:03.0	5:18.6	3:18.2
60	DERFEL, SILAS	JR	238	NEW YORK-5	—	16:31.8	1:03.9	5:18.9	3:18.4
61	LANDGRAF, JACK	JR	392	DANA POINT XC	26	16:32.1	1:04.1	5:19.0	3:18.4
62	GARDNER, CHARLIE	SR	346	CARROLL XC	27	16:32.4	1:04.4	5:19.1	3:18.5
63	MELVILLE, Dave	JR	240	SOUTHEAST-2	—	16:33.3	1:05.3	5:19.4	3:18.7
64	KORGAN, JACOB	JR	204	TEMECULA	28	16:33.9	1:05.9	5:19.6	3:18.8
65	JETT, JACKSON	SR	280	NAPERVILLE XC	29	16:34.2	1:06.2	5:19.7	3:18.8
66	RIDDERHOFF, JACOB	JR	286	DOWNERS NORTH	30	16:34.6	1:06.6	5:19.8	3:18.9
67	KINNE, ZACH	SO	281	NAPERVILLE XC	31	16:35.2	1:07.2	5:20.0	3:19.0
68	MCCOMAS, LEONARD	JR	304	BOZEMAN	32	16:36.6	1:08.6	5:20.4	3:19.3
69	KILCOOLEY, PATRICK	SO	293	LINCROFT	33	16:37.0	1:09.0	5:20.6	3:19.4
70	MCENEANEY, JAKE	SR	278	NAPERVILLE XC	34	16:37.8	1:09.8	5:20.8	3:19.5
71	CARVAJAL, CARLOS	JR	202	TEMECULA	35	16:38.1	1:10.2	5:20.9	3:19.6
72	VAUGHAN, JACOB	SR	368	DAVIS/UT XC	36	16:38.4	1:10.4	5:21.0	3:19.7
73	GARNICA, BRANDON	JR	383	SPRINGVILLE XC	37	16:38.7	1:10.7	5:21.1	3:19.7
74	FOUNTAIN, SOLOMON	SR	203	TEMECULA	38	16:39.1	1:11.1	5:21.2	3:19.8
75	MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS, JOAQUIN	JR	254	SAN DIEGO XC	39	16:39.1	1:11.1	5:21.2	3:19.8
76	WARD, MATTHEW	SR	367	DAVIS/UT XC	40	16:40.9	1:12.9	5:21.8	3:20.2
77	MILOSTAN, MATT	SR	279	NAPERVILLE XC	41	16:41.2	1:13.2	5:21.9	3:20.2
78	WELLS, NOAH	SR	375	THE WOODLANDS XC	42	16:41.3	1:13.3	5:21.9	3:20.2
79	JASTER, DEVIN	SR	369	DAVIS/UT XC	43	16:42.8	1:14.8	5:22.4	3:20.6
80	EIPP, JUSTIN	SR	205	TEMECULA	44	16:43.7	1:15.7	5:22.7	3:20.7
81	ANZALONE, GENARO	SR	289	LINCROFT	45	16:44.3	1:16.3	5:22.9	3:20.9
82	ANDERSON, SCOTT	SR	275	NAPERVILLE XC	46	16:44.3	1:16.3	5:22.9	3:20.9
83	FODGE, ZANE	SO	229	NORTHWEST-1	—	16:44.4	1:16.4	5:22.9	3:20.9
84	HILL, BRIAN	JR	294	LINCROFT	47	16:44.7	1:16.7	5:23.0	3:20.9
85	TOPINI, ALESSANDRO	SR	356	PARK XC	48	16:44.7	1:16.8	5:23.1	3:20.9
86	GUENTHNER, RYAN	SR	338	LOUISVILLE	49	16:46.4	1:18.4	5:23.6	3:21.3
87	MOSHIER, KEVIN	SR	235	NEW YORK-2	—	16:46.8	1:18.8	5:23.7	3:21.4
88	PENDLETON, NATE	JR	233	NORTHWEST-5	—	16:47.0	1:19.0	5:23.8	3:21.4
89	HALVERSON, BRIGHAM	SR	364	DAVIS/UT XC	50	16:47.2	1:19.2	5:23.9	3:21.4
90	CAVALLARO, MATT	SR	291	LINCROFT	51	16:48.8	1:20.8	5:24.4	3:21.8
91	WALTERS, JOSEPH	SR	319	MANLIUS	52	16:49.1	1:21.1	5:24.5	3:21.8
92	BAKER, DANIEL	JR	377	THE WOODLANDS XC	53	16:49.8	1:21.8	5:24.7	3:22.0
93	LARKIN, ZACHARY	SO	339	LOUISVILLE	54	16:50.2	1:22.2	5:24.8	3:22.0
94	ASFAW, Rohann	SR	241	SOUTHEAST-3	—	16:50.8	1:22.8	5:25.0	3:22.2
95	DANNER, ALEC	SR	288	DOWNERS NORTH	55	16:51.0	1:23.0	5:25.1	3:22.2
96	TADEUSIAK, HANK	SR	256	SAN DIEGO XC	56	16:51.8	1:23.8	5:25.3	3:22.4
97	DELLINGER, PAUL	SR	236	NEW YORK-3	—	16:52.8	1:24.8	5:25.7	3:22.6
98	PETERS, JOSH	SR	365	DAVIS/UT XC	57	16:54.5	1:26.5	5:26.2	3:22.9
99	CLINGER, CARSON	SO	361	AMERICAN FORK XC	58	16:55.8	1:27.8	5:26.6	3:23.2
100	ROSAS, DAVE	SR	228	NORTHEAST-5	—	16:56.1	1:28.1	5:26.7	3:23.2
101	TRIGANI, COLIN	SR	292	LINCROFT	59	16:56.3	1:28.4	5:26.8	3:23.3
102	MANLEY, MAXWELL	SO	269	EDINA XC	60	16:57.1	1:29.1	5:27.0	3:23.4
103	BOYLE, JOE	SR	295	LINCROFT	61	16:57.2	1:29.2	5:27.1	3:23.4
104	FORTUNE, RILEY	JR	387	MAHOMET XC	62	16:57.3	1:29.3	5:27.1	3:23.5
105	PRICE, GRANT	SO	261	WAYZATA XC	63	16:58.0	1:30.0	5:27.3	3:23.6
106	OTIS, BEN	JR	322	MANLIUS	64	16:58.0	1:30.0	5:27.3	3:23.6
107	MOLLWAY, JOSH	SR	276	NAPERVILLE XC	65	16:58.1	1:30.1	5:27.3	3:23.6
108	GILBERTSON, JEREMY	SR	263	WAYZATA XC	66	16:58.2	1:30.2	5:27.4	3:23.6
109	MATTHEWS, GRANT	JR	262	WAYZATA XC	67	16:58.9	1:30.9	5:27.6	3:23.8
110	SHIFLET, GRADY	SO	341	LOUISVILLE	68	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.8
111	WATERS, FINN	JR	257	SAN DIEGO XC	69	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.9
112	FERNANDES, NICK	SR	345	CARROLL XC	70	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.9
113	BREMS, DALTON	SO	363	AMERICAN FORK XC	71	17:00.0	1:32.0	5:28.0	3:24.0
114	ROTH, ALEX	SR	227	NORTHEAST-4	—	17:01.4	1:33.4	5:28.4	3:24.3
115	SEIPLE, BEN	JR	296	WESTPORT	72	17:01.8	1:33.8	5:28.5	3:24.3
116	HODGE, RYAN	JR	385	MAHOMET XC	73	17:02.9	1:34.9	5:28.9	3:24.6
117	JAMA, LIBAN	SR	265	WAYZATA XC	74	17:04.7	1:36.7	5:29.5	3:24.9
118	MAREK, ANDREW	SR	284	DOWNERS NORTH	75	17:05.6	1:37.6	5:29.8	3:25.1
119	BIRKMEIER, RYAN	JR	283	DOWNERS NORTH	76	17:06.0	1:38.0	5:29.9	3:25.2
120	KNEPSHIELD, THOMAS	JR	342	LOUISVILLE	77	17:06.5	1:38.5	5:30.0	3:25.3
121	CRAW, BEN	SR	390	MAHOMET XC	78	17:07.0	1:39.0	5:30.2	3:25.4
122	GONZALEZ, ERIK	SR	211	CALIFORNIA-3	—	17:08.3	1:40.3	5:30.6	3:25.7
123	KORBY, GAVIN	JR	206	TEMECULA	79	17:08.4	1:40.5	5:30.7	3:25.7
124	CHUDZIK, NICK	JR	287	DOWNERS NORTH	80	17:09.3	1:41.3	5:31.0	3:25.9
125	SCHODERBEK, TOM	SR	316	CENTRAL OREGON XC	81	17:09.7	1:41.7	5:31.1	3:25.9
126	POMMIER, GABE	SR	388	MAHOMET XC	82	17:10.4	1:42.4	5:31.3	3:26.1
127	WAGENSELLER, EDDIE	SO	395	DANA POINT XC	83	17:10.4	1:42.4	5:31.3	3:26.1
128	SCHAEFER, PATRICK	JR	337	LOUISVILLE	84	17:10.9	1:42.9	5:31.5	3:26.2
129	LANDOWNE, WILL	JR	299	WESTPORT	85	17:11.2	1:43.2	5:31.5	3:26.2
130	ROBINSON, DANIEL	SR	255	SAN DIEGO XC	86	17:11.3	1:43.3	5:31.6	3:26.2
131	WALMER, ANDREW	SR	389	MAHOMET XC	87	17:11.5	1:43.5	5:31.6	3:26.3
132	PENROD, HADEN	SR	380	SPRINGVILLE XC	88	17:11.7	1:43.7	5:31.7	3:26.3
133	SCHAUERMAN, THOMAS	SR	273	EDINA XC	89	17:13.2	1:45.2	5:32.2	3:26.6
134	STROMBERG, SETH	JR	370	DAVIS/UT XC	90	17:13.7	1:45.7	5:32.4	3:26.7
135	MCCOOL, SAM	JR	285	DOWNERS NORTH	91	17:14.9	1:46.9	5:32.8	3:27.0
136	MESKELE, GEMECHU	SR	267	WAYZATA XC	92	17:15.3	1:47.3	5:32.9	3:27.1
137	POWELL, MATHIAS	SO	391	MAHOMET XC	93	17:16.2	1:48.2	5:33.2	3:27.2
138	BALLANTYNE, JETT	JR	311	CENTRAL OREGON XC	94	17:17.9	1:49.9	5:33.7	3:27.6
139	DUNKEL, EVAN	SR	344	CARROLL XC	95	17:20.0	1:52.0	5:34.4	3:28.0
140	AHMAD, ZAK	SR	297	WESTPORT	96	17:20.4	1:52.4	5:34.5	3:28.1
141	GREEN, SUNIL	JR	301	WESTPORT	97	17:20.8	1:52.8	5:34.7	3:28.2
142	FULLER, SIMON	SO	396	DANA POINT XC	98	17:21.7	1:53.7	5:34.9	3:28.3
143	SJOGREN, NIK	SR	310	CENTRAL OREGON XC	99	17:22.7	1:54.7	5:35.3	3:28.5
144	BUYSSE, BLAKE	JR	266	WAYZATA XC	100	17:23.1	1:55.1	5:35.4	3:28.6
145	KRIEGER, ADAM	SO	379	SPRINGVILLE XC	101	17:23.6	1:55.6	5:35.5	3:28.7
146	RUTLEDGE, CONNOR	JR	348	CARROLL XC	102	17:23.6	1:55.6	5:35.5	3:28.7
147	BUTCHER, BRIAN	SR	386	MAHOMET XC	103	17:23.7	1:55.7	5:35.6	3:28.7
148	CHILDREE, AUSTIN	JR	373	THE WOODLANDS XC	104	17:25.9	1:57.9	5:36.3	3:29.2
149	MIELE, RYAN	JR	290	LINCROFT	105	17:26.3	1:58.3	5:36.4	3:29.3
150	RAIFORD, JACOB	SR	376	THE WOODLANDS XC	106	17:30.0	2:02.0	5:37.6	3:30.0
151	GARNICA, CALEB	JR	382	SPRINGVILLE XC	107	17:30.2	2:02.2	5:37.7	3:30.0
152	WILFERT, THOMAS	SR	394	DANA POINT XC	108	17:31.0	2:03.0	5:37.9	3:30.2
153	MORAVEC, MATT	SO	282	DOWNERS NORTH	109	17:33.9	2:05.9	5:38.9	3:30.8
154	KRAUS, ROB	JR	351	PARK XC	110	17:35.0	2:07.0	5:39.2	3:31.0
155	HEITHCOCK, QUINN	SO	335	BRENTWOOD	111	17:35.3	2:07.3	5:39.3	3:31.0
156	ROBINSON, MICHAEL	SR	259	SAN DIEGO XC	112	17:35.6	2:07.6	5:39.4	3:31.1
157	HAYHURST, JEREMY	SR	277	NAPERVILLE XC	113	17:36.1	2:08.2	5:39.6	3:31.2
158	VIDEMAN, EMIL	JR	327	LIVERPOOL	114	17:36.4	2:08.4	5:39.7	3:31.3
159	MILLER, ZAC	SR	270	EDINA XC	115	17:36.7	2:08.7	5:39.8	3:31.3
160	DENKER, CARRICK	FR	397	DANA POINT XC	116	17:36.9	2:08.9	5:39.8	3:31.4
161	FORD, CHAD	JR	312	CENTRAL OREGON XC	117	17:38.2	2:10.3	5:40.3	3:31.6
162	SMALLEY, OWEN	SR	271	EDINA XC	118	17:39.2	2:11.2	5:40.6	3:31.8
163	YOUNG, PAUL	SR	378	SPRINGVILLE XC	119	17:43.1	2:15.1	5:41.8	3:32.6
164	DALLEY, ZACK	JR	384	SPRINGVILLE XC	120	17:43.4	2:15.4	5:41.9	3:32.7
165	PHILLIPPI, COLE	JR	359	AMERICAN FORK XC	121	17:43.8	2:15.8	5:42.0	3:32.8
166	STEIN, HAYDEN	SO	398	DANA POINT XC	122	17:45.1	2:17.1	5:42.5	3:33.0
167	MYERS, CHRISTIAN	JR	298	WESTPORT	123	17:46.7	2:18.7	5:43.0	3:33.3
168	TRIPP, MATTHEW	SO	317	MANLIUS	124	17:48.2	2:20.2	5:43.4	3:33.6
169	BASHIR, RAYAAN	SR	334	BRENTWOOD	125	17:49.0	2:21.1	5:43.7	3:33.8
170	MORTIMER, ENZO	JR	347	CARROLL XC	126	17:51.2	2:23.2	5:44.4	3:34.2
171	WILLIAMS, ZACKERY	JR	354	PARK XC	127	17:51.3	2:23.3	5:44.5	3:34.3
172	HAMMER, CAMDEN	SR	313	CENTRAL OREGON XC	128	17:52.7	2:24.7	5:44.9	3:34.5
173	SWARTLEY, BRIAN	SO	357	PARK XC	129	17:53.9	2:25.9	5:45.3	3:34.8
174	MERCADO, ETHAN	JR	374	THE WOODLANDS XC	130	17:54.1	2:26.2	5:45.4	3:34.8
175	PORTARO, ERIC	JR	343	LOUISVILLE	131	17:54.9	2:26.9	5:45.6	3:35.0
176	ROSENZWEIG, SIMON	JR	309	BOZEMAN	132	17:58.9	2:30.9	5:46.9	3:35.8
177	MACCORDY, BRIAN	SR	302	WESTPORT	133	18:00.5	2:32.6	5:47.4	3:36.1
178	CARSON, BEN	SR	360	AMERICAN FORK XC	134	18:02.1	2:34.1	5:47.9	3:36.4
179	ROWELL, BYRRON	SR	352	PARK XC	135	18:06.5	2:38.5	5:49.3	3:37.3
180	MCLAUGHLIN, CULLEN	JR	324	LIVERPOOL	136	18:06.7	2:38.7	5:49.4	3:37.3
181	NEWBERN, DAWSON	SO	328	LIVERPOOL	137	18:07.2	2:39.2	5:49.6	3:37.4
182	KUHS, MAX	SR	268	EDINA XC	138	18:07.4	2:39.4	5:49.6	3:37.5
183	RUIZ, ANTHONY	SR	208	TEMECULA	139	18:08.0	2:40.1	5:49.8	3:37.6
184	TERAN, CONNOR	SR	300	WESTPORT	140	18:08.3	2:40.3	5:49.9	3:37.7
185	BOLTMAN, JACK	SR	320	MANLIUS	141	18:10.2	2:42.2	5:50.5	3:38.0
186	CAPRI, ELI	SO	321	MANLIUS	142	18:10.7	2:42.7	5:50.7	3:38.1
187	PEASE, BRAD	JR	353	PARK XC	143	18:14.6	2:46.6	5:51.9	3:38.9
188	TICKNER, TYLER	SO	207	TEMECULA	144	18:16.4	2:48.4	5:52.5	3:39.3
189	LEFEBVRE, LOUIS	SR	272	EDINA XC	145	18:21.7	2:53.7	5:54.2	3:40.3
190	ARCILA, JUAN	JR	349	CARROLL XC	146	18:24.0	2:56.0	5:55.0	3:40.8
191	REEVES, NATHAN	SO	329	LIVERPOOL	147	18:24.5	2:56.5	5:55.1	3:40.9
192	WILSON, MAX	FR	260	SAN DIEGO XC	148	18:25.2	2:57.2	5:55.3	3:41.0
193	SCHODERBEK, SAM	JR	315	CENTRAL OREGON XC	149	18:26.7	2:58.7	5:55.8	3:41.3
194	CATANZARO, DOMINIC	SR	258	SAN DIEGO XC	150	18:59.3	3:31.3	6:06.3	3:47.8
195	CATE, ANDREW	SR	336	BRENTWOOD	151	19:19.8	3:51.8	6:12.9	3:52.0
WOMEN’S RESULT – WOMEN’S TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Spread
1	MANLIUS XC	41	2-3-7-14-15(70)(108)	1:32:40	18:32	0:48.5
2	DAVIS/CA XC	181	8-21-38-41-73(96)(144)	1:35:40	19:08	1:14.6
3	TEMECULA XC	185	18-24-44-47-52(66)(102)	1:36:04	19:13	0:31.3
4	CARMEL XC	194	9-27-34-45-79(121)(138)	1:35:53	19:11	1:09.5
5	WILLMAR XC	218	23-28-40-59-68(87)(95)	1:36:25	19:17	0:41.0
6	AHWATUKEE XC	227	25-29-37-50-86(90)(123)	1:36:25	19:17	0:53.4
7	BROOMFIELD XC	250	20-22-43-81-84(94)	1:36:55	19:23	0:53.9
8	BOZEMAN XC	254	5-12-62-78-97(105)(112)	1:36:45	19:21	1:38.5
9	CARROLL XC	261	13-19-67-77-85(106)(128)	1:37:00	19:24	1:07.1
10	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	272	16-35-48-75-98(100)(118)	1:37:19	19:28	1:13.3
11	PORTLAND XC	281	1-17-33-103-127(142)(150)	1:36:30	19:18	3:04.3
12	EDINA XC	294	36-39-54-82-83(110)(116)	1:37:27	19:30	0:44.2
13	DENVER XC	310	30-51-53-72-104(122)(151)	1:37:49	19:34	1:11.2
14	CLIFTON PARK XC	339	10-56-60-80-133(147)(149)	1:38:32	19:43	2:14.1
15	KELLER XC	353*	26-46-55-107-119(126)(130)	1:38:37	19:44	1:29.6
16	MINOOKA XC	353*	6-58-61-92-136(141)(143)	1:38:37	19:44	2:29.0
17	BLACKSBURG XC	375	42-64-69-99-101(109)(124)	1:38:52	19:47	0:52.0
18	PALOS VERDES XC	405	49-63-89-93-111(117)(139)	1:39:24	19:53	0:56.6
19	BURKE XC	410*	4-88-91-113-114(132)(145)	1:39:14	19:51	1:57.3
20	HUNTERDON XC	410*	31-57-71-120-131(137)(148)	1:39:39	19:56	1:53.8
21	AMHERST XC	453	32-74-76-125-146(152)(153)	1:40:28	20:06	2:09.2
22	CENTRAL OREGON XC	454	11-65-115-129-134(135)(140)	1:40:29	20:06	2:14.0

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.