• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

USATF Region 1 JO XC Champ

Description.

                    
                         Queensbury High School                                      
                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2011 USATF Region 1                                
            Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships   - 11/20/2011             
                     Queensbury High School  - Queensbury NY                      
                               Last Completed Event   

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bruno, Sophia             03 0106 Prospec           8:00.75    1             
  2 Nault, Morgan             03 0102 Granite           8:01.71                  
  3 Christie, Nia             03 0105 New Hav           8:13.95                  
  4 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 0106 Prospec           8:37.23    2             
  5 Puig, Nicole              03 0106 Prospec           8:43.92    3             
  6 Gaynor, Riley             03 0103 Kinetic           8:58.62                  
  7 Jones, Grace              03 0102 Nashua            9:13.08                  
  8 Arnold, Faith             03 Unattached CT          9:14.98                  
  9 Piercy, Amelia            03 0102 Nashua            9:20.30                  
 10 Vernon, Blissie           03 0102 Waltham Tc-A      9:21.73                  
 11 Sledzieski, Summer        03 0105 Bullet            9:35.36                  
 12 Bruno, Kaya               05 0106 Prospec           9:36.27    4             
 13 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 0103 Delmar T          9:39.72                  
 14 Serrano, Isabelle         03 0103 Shawangu          9:47.80                  
 15 Bell, Megan               03 0103 Averill           9:48.24    5             
 16 Owens, Celestine          03 0105 Litchfi           9:50.13                  
 17 Nunnery, Ruby             04 0102 Sentine           9:50.86                  
 18 Dinneen, Lola             05 0106 Island            9:55.06                  
 19 Berger, Hannah            04 0106 Prospec           9:56.88    6             
 20 Dawson, Assata            05 0105 New Hav           9:57.86                  
 21 Conley, Kathryn           03 0102 Nashua           10:03.29                  
 22 Canto, Samantha           03 0102 Nashua           10:04.00                  
 23 Savickis, Sydney          04 0159 Team Sp          10:10.46                  
 24 Schorpp, Olwyne           03 Unattached AD         10:19.52                  
 25 Bojka, Andra              04 0105 Litchfi          10:32.04                  
 26 Harvey, Sylvia            06 Unattached Maine      10:52.73                  
 27 Berger, Rebeca            04 0106 Prospec          10:53.84    7             
 28 Cumming, Lucy             03 0103 Averill          10:59.78    8             
 29 Bingert, Sophie           04 0106 Westche          11:33.43                  
 30 Reed, Lilliana            04 0106 Westche          12:06.12                  
 31 Clark, Davena             03 0103 Averill          13:15.90    9             
 32 Slyer, Ruby               03 0103 Averill          14:04.26   10             
 33 Ilipilla, Sriya           03 0103 Averill          14:06.71   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0106 Prospect Park Youth     16    1    2    3    4    6    7               
      Total Time:    44:55.05                                                    
         Average:     8:59.01                                                    
   2 0103 Averill Park RoadRun    43    5    8    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:02:14.89                                                    
         Average:    12:26.98                                                    
                            
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2098 Dawson, Azaan       03 0105 New Hav            6:07.8    7:36.99        
  2 #2246 Hassler, Owen       03 0106 Prospec            6:16.6    7:47.98    1   
  3 #2096 Bolden, Caleb       03 0105 New Hav            6:18.4    7:50.22        
  4 #1569 Crapsey, Peter      03 0102 Bradfor            6:18.8    7:50.65        
  5 #1700 Dahl, Nicholas      04 0102 Nashua             6:22.8    7:55.61    2   
  6 #2312 Mitchell, Kylan     04 Unattached New York     6:28.1    8:02.31        
  7 #2183 Watkins, Amon-ra    03 0106 Eclipse            6:29.4    8:03.83        
  8 #1711 Keefe, Christopher  03 0102 Nashua             6:31.8    8:06.80    3   
  9 #1621 Fischer, Ryan       03 0102 Granite            6:34.6    8:10.31    4   
 10 #2149 Beauchene, Alex     03 Unattached CT           6:37.7    8:14.25        
 11 #2162 Radecki, Noah       03 Unattached CT           6:38.4    8:15.12        
 12 #2155 Fosberry, Ryan      03 Unattached CT           6:40.9    8:18.11        
 13 #1718 Martin, Benjamin    03 0102 Nashua             6:48.1    8:27.13    5   
 14 #1715 Long, Jared         03 0102 Nashua             6:49.4    8:28.71    6   
 15 #1795 Toolin, Jack        04 0102 Sentine            6:53.0    8:33.25        
 16 #2297 Coley, Julian       03 0106 Zodiacs            6:53.6    8:33.93        
 17 #2017 Smith, Mason        03 0105 Bullet             6:54.6    8:35.15        
 18 #1644 Sullivan, James     03 0102 Granite            6:55.0    8:35.68    7   
 19 #1614 Coville, Gabe       03 0102 Granite            6:55.7    8:36.52    8   
 20 #2170 Selfors, Conor      03 Unattached CT           6:56.3    8:37.29        
 21 #2207 Turner, Aken        03 0106 New Yor            7:09.0    8:53.03        
 22 #1716 Macdonald, Ryan     03 0102 Nashua             7:13.6    8:58.81    9   
 23 #1728 Santoro, Levi       04 0102 Nashua             7:14.6    9:00.07   10   
 24 #2253 Nicolas, Chase      04 0106 Prospec            7:22.3    9:09.65   11   
 25 #1551 Harvey, Leif        03 Unattached Maine        7:23.1    9:10.66        
 26 #2248 Lane, Trevor        03 0106 Prospec            7:24.7    9:12.61   12   
 27 #1646 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 0102 Granite            7:27.1    9:15.52   13   
 28 #2251 Mednick, Coleman    04 0106 Prospec            7:28.2    9:17.00   14   
 29 #2243 Gauhran-Bedell, Si  03 0106 Prospec            7:31.5    9:21.05   15   
 30 #1548 Ashby, Connor       03 Unattached Maine        7:34.1    9:24.27        
 31 #2179 Lumsden, Zaron      03 0106 Eclipse            7:38.4    9:29.57        
 32 #2211 Gwozdz, Szymon      04 0106 Notre D            7:42.9    9:35.21        
 33 #1673 Hossaini, SalahEdd  04 0102 Momentum Ac-A      7:43.3    9:35.67        
 34 #1856 Aubin, Ryder        05 Unattached NE           7:48.4    9:42.02        
 35 #1857 Blix, Erik          03 Unattached NE           8:24.0   10:26.31        
 36 #1648 White, Aiden        03 0102 Granite            8:27.4   10:30.54   16   
 37 #1895 Powers, Henry       03 0103 Averill            8:31.2   10:35.25        
 38 #1924 Rosenblum, Ethan    04 0103 Delmar T           8:52.3   11:01.44        
 39 #1896 Roche, Thomas       04 0103 Averill            9:26.6   11:44.04        
 40 #1897 Rounds, Liam        04 0103 Averill            9:53.6   12:17.69        
 41 #1899 Sherman, Jesse      04 0103 Averill           12:02.0   14:57.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    25    2    3    5    6    9   10                
      Total Time:    41:57.06                                                     
         Average:     8:23.42                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    48    4    7    8   13   16                     
      Total Time:    45:08.57                                                     
         Average:     9:01.72                                                     
   3 0106 Prospect Park Youth     53    1   11   12   14   15                     
      Total Time:    44:48.29                                                     
         Average:     8:57.66       

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1585 Fischer, Caroline   02 0102 Granite            6:25.2   11:57.95    1   
  2 #2330 Farrell, Catherine  01 0159 Team Sp            6:30.0   12:07.02        
  3 #1603 Sullivan, Violet    01 0102 Granite            6:37.6   12:21.01    2   
  4 #2305 Flynn, Sarah        01 Unattached New York     6:49.2   12:42.63        
  5 #1586 Galinson, Oneill    01 0102 Granite            6:53.2   12:50.23    3   
  6 #2308 Mitchell, Klarke    02 Unattached New York     6:55.0   12:53.49        
  7 #1693 Thurber, Tylee      01 0102 Nashua             6:56.6   12:56.48    4   
  8 #2232 Naimoli, Sage       01 0106 Prospec            6:56.9   12:57.14    5   
  9 #2092 Davis, DeJanay      01 0105 New Hav            6:57.8   12:58.69        
 10 #1843 Glueck, Lucy        02 Unattached NE           6:57.9   12:59.01        
 11 #1844 Johnston, Erin      01 Unattached NE           6:58.6   13:00.19        
 12 #2224 Dunsky, Gillian     01 0106 Prospec            6:59.5   13:02.01    6   
 13 #1915 Wright, Brooke      02 0103 Delmar T           7:01.7   13:05.93    7   
 14 #2295 Tolbert, Giovanna   01 0106 Zodiacs            7:02.2   13:07.04        
 15 #1799 VonderLuft, Lexie   01 0102 South S            7:02.8   13:07.98        
 16 #2279 Claxton, London     02 0106 Westche            7:03.1   13:08.69        
 17 #1660 Robinson, Lily      01 0102 Greater            7:04.4   13:11.02    8   
 18 #1656 Clark, Mckenzie     02 0102 Greater            7:04.6   13:11.37    9   
 19 #2190 Dinneen, Sierra     02 0106 Island             7:06.7   13:15.27        
 20 #2225 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 0106 Prospec            7:07.6   13:17.06   10   
 21 #1604 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 0102 Granite            7:09.4   13:20.43   11   
 22 #1567 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 0102 Bradfor            7:12.5   13:26.24        
 23 #2202 Rust, Anneka        02 0106 New Yor            7:13.6   13:28.23        
 24 #1906 Fitzmaurice, Tess   02 0103 Delmar T           7:13.7   13:28.48   12   
 25 #2271 Myers, Phoebe       01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:13.9   13:28.72        
 26 #1566 Seavey, Amy         02 0102 Bradfor            7:14.6   13:30.02        
 27 #2293 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 0106 Zodiacs            7:16.6   13:33.71        
 28 #1581 Clark, Taylor       01 0102 Granite            7:19.1   13:38.53   13   
 29 #1539 Johnson, Kylie      01 Unattached Maine        7:20.5   13:41.15        
 30 #1602 Sroka, Anissa       01 0102 Granite            7:24.1   13:47.74   14   
 31 #1512 Guadalupi, Cecilia  02 0101 Maine TC           7:24.4   13:48.37        
 32 #1598 Pepin, Katelyn      02 0102 Granite            7:25.5   13:50.31   15   
 33 #1691 Robinson, Lauren    01 0102 Nashua             7:26.7   13:52.58   16   
 34 #1662 Veits, Devyn        01 0102 Greater            7:27.1   13:53.40   17   
 35 #1657 Crueger-cain, Alis  01 0102 Greater            7:28.1   13:55.28   18   
 36 #2236 Shapiro, Soren      02 0106 Prospec            7:33.2   14:04.76   19   
 37 #2194 Rosson, Emma        01 0106 Island             7:38.0   14:13.63        
 38 #1692 Santoro, Kendra     02 0102 Nashua             7:38.4   14:14.51   20   
 39 #1546 Tardiff, Elizabeth  01 Unattached Maine        7:38.6   14:14.86        
 40 #1841 Coleman, Emily      01 Unattached NE           7:38.9   14:15.45        
 41 #1761 Nunnery, Lily       01 0102 Sentine            7:39.1   14:15.75        
 42 #1536 Ashby, Micaela      02 Unattached Maine        7:39.3   14:16.04        
 43 #2209 Blackheart, Jada    01 0106 Notre D            7:40.4   14:18.23        
 44 #1599 Pepin, Keegan       02 0102 Granite            7:42.7   14:22.51   21   
 45 #2239 Tuck, Caroline      01 0106 Prospec            7:44.2   14:25.33   22   
 46 #1916 Zayas, Sabrina      01 0103 Delmar T           7:46.7   14:29.86   23   
 47 #2277 Bingert, Charlotte  02 0106 Westche            7:46.8   14:30.13        
 48 #1842 Devarney, Brianna   01 Unattached NE           7:49.8   14:35.67        
 49 #1678 Gentile, Geena      01 0102 Nashua             7:50.9   14:37.82   24   
 50 #1573 Oconnor, Claire     01 0102 Elm City Tc-A      7:53.1   14:41.75        
 51 #2316 Conlon, Jillian     01 0159 Bellmor            8:00.2   14:55.05        
 52 #2222 Collins, Marie      02 0106 Prospec            8:03.2   15:00.65   25   
 53 #1658 Lewis, Kimesha      01 0102 Greater            8:04.3   15:02.74   26   
 54 #2192 Freeman, Sarah      02 0106 Island             8:09.7   15:12.81        
 55 #1912 Meek, Reghan        01 0103 Delmar T           8:11.7   15:16.43   27   
 56 #2265 Barnswell, Jessica  01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:13.6   15:20.09        
 57 #2062 Singleton, Journey  01 0105 Litchfi            8:18.3   15:28.88   28   
 58 #1685 Michaud, Elise      01 0102 Nashua             8:18.7   15:29.52   29   
 59 #2047 Brayton, Galvin     01 0105 Litchfi            8:25.1   15:41.56   30   
 60 #1683 Krafft, Robyn       02 0102 Nashua             8:26.8   15:44.66   31   
 61 #1952 Schorpp, Megan      01 Unattached AD           8:28.2   15:47.19        
 62 #1938 Bouyea, Kileigh     01 Unattached AD           8:32.6   15:55.39        
 63 #1948 Oconnor, Meghan     02 Unattached AD           8:32.7   15:55.73        
 64 #2058 Maher, Hope         02 0105 Litchfi            8:34.8   15:59.60   32   
 65 #1677 Gagnon, Julia       01 0102 Nashua             8:36.0   16:01.74   33   
 66 #1941 Doin, Aberlyn       02 Unattached AD           8:38.3   16:06.10        
 67 #1987 Abraham, Priya      01 0105 Bullet             8:38.9   16:07.27        
 68 #2355 Klein, Zoe          01 0105 Bullet             8:41.8   16:12.62        
 69 #2045 Bojka, Hana         01 0105 Litchfi            8:45.3   16:19.19   34   
 70 #1885 Haworth, Julia      01 0103 Averill            8:50.5   16:28.76        
 71 #1545 Tanner, Desiree     01 Unattached Maine        8:52.9   16:33.32        
 72 #1991 Labriola, Ellie     02 0105 Bullet             8:54.3   16:35.89        
 73 #1911 Maney, Kelly        02 0103 Delmar T           8:55.3   16:37.71   35   
 74 #2052 Dumont, Elisabeth   01 0105 Litchfi            9:02.6   16:51.36   36   
 75 #1913 Ridgway, Sophie     01 0103 Delmar T           9:29.3   17:41.23   37   
 76 #1852 Umphlett, Sarah     02 Unattached NE           9:31.7   17:45.62        
 77 #2053 Dumont, Francesca   01 0105 Litchfi            9:55.4   18:29.90   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    30    1    2    3   11   13   14   15   21      
      Total Time:  1:04:08.15                                                     
         Average:    12:49.63                                                     
   2 0106 Prospect Park Youth     62    5    6   10   19   22   25                
      Total Time:  1:07:46.30                                                     
         Average:    13:33.26                                                     
   3 0102 Greater Lowell Rr-A     78    8    9   17   18   26                     
      Total Time:  1:09:13.81                                                     
         Average:    13:50.77                                                     
   4 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    93    4   16   20   24   29   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:11:10.91                                                     
         Average:    14:14.19                                                     
   5 0103 Delmar Track Field C   104    7   12   23   27   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:12:58.41                                                     
         Average:    14:35.69                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   160   28   30   32   34   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:20:20.59                                                     
         Average:    16:04.12                                                     

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1796 Toolin, Samuel      01 0102 Sentine            6:00.3   11:11.56    1   
  2 #1730 Strout, Noah        01 0102 Nashua             6:10.6   11:30.80    2   
  3 #1575 Beaver, Jason       01 0102 Empire             6:14.9   11:38.75        
  4 #2254 Rice, Ethan         02 0106 Prospec            6:15.4   11:39.66    3   
  5 #2205 Defreitas, Nolan    01 0106 New Yor            6:17.8   11:44.21        
  6 #2313 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 Unattached New York     6:19.1   11:46.52        
  7 #1568 Alessi, Connor      01 0102 Bradfor            6:19.8   11:47.98        
  8 #1779 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 0102 Sentine            6:20.1   11:48.45    4   
  9 #2261 Zinner, Tobias      01 0106 Prospec            6:22.3   11:52.49    5   
 10 #2259 Straight, Robert    01 0106 Prospec            6:24.1   11:55.88    6   
 11 #2342 Foster, Brennan     02 0159 Team Sp            6:24.2   11:56.17    7   
 12 #1708 Frost, Brendon      01 0102 Nashua             6:29.4   12:05.72    8   
 13 #2347 Tegay, Hunter       01 0159 Team Sp            6:30.3   12:07.52    9   
 14 #1710 Johnson, Landon     01 0102 Nashua             6:32.0   12:10.67   10   
 15 #1864 MacKenzie, Forest   01 Unattached NE           6:32.1   12:10.90        
 16 #2339 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 0159 Team Sp            6:32.4   12:11.36   11   
 17 #1713 Koutsos, Alexander  01 0102 Nashua             6:33.9   12:14.24   12   
 18 #2249 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 0106 Prospec            6:34.3   12:14.93   13   
 19 #2182 Perrineau, Quinten  02 0106 Eclipse            6:35.8   12:17.81        
 20 #1624 Gomes, Luke         01 0102 Granite            6:36.6   12:19.14   14   
 21 #1705 Dube, Connor        01 0102 Nashua             6:37.7   12:21.20   15   
 22 #2131 Zengo, Tyler        01 0105 Wilton Ru          6:42.7   12:30.64        
 23 #2077 Mangini, Josh       01 0105 Litchfi            6:45.3   12:35.37        
 24 #2171 Selfors, Dillon     01 Unattached CT           6:48.1   12:40.64        
 25 #1774 Burnett, Ashton     02 0102 Sentine            6:48.4   12:41.20   16   
 26 #1861 Johnston, Reilly    01 Unattached NE           6:50.5   12:45.20        
 27 #2212 Negrete, Miguel     02 0106 Notre D            6:53.7   12:51.20        
 28 #2128 Crowther, Flynn     01 0105 Wilton Ru          6:54.1   12:51.79        
 29 #1570 Kallery, Aidan      01 0102 Bradfor            6:54.5   12:52.63        
 30 #1727 Pike, David         02 0102 Nashua             6:55.1   12:53.64   17   
 31 #1732 Sullivan, John      02 0102 Nashua             6:55.4   12:54.35   18   
 32 #1858 Gausland, Jake      01 Unattached NE           6:55.8   12:55.04        
 33 #2208 Turner, Knowledge   02 0106 New Yor            6:58.0   12:59.11        
 34 #2257 Stamper, Isaac      01 0106 Prospec            6:58.2   12:59.56   19   
 35 #1780 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 0102 Sentine            6:58.5   13:00.11   20   
 36 #1868 Mottur, Andrew      02 Unattached NE           6:59.0   13:01.03        
 37 #1784 Leavitt, Matthew    02 0102 Sentine            7:00.2   13:03.31   21   
 38 #2275 Chenault, Dakari    01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:04.1   13:10.46        
 39 #2338 Ben-Ezra, David     01 0159 Team Sp            7:06.5   13:14.93   22   
 40 #2300 Swift-Henry, Adria  02 0106 Zodiacs            7:06.8   13:15.49        
 41 #1696 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 0102 Nashua             7:07.6   13:17.11   23   
 42 #2322 Hawkins, Gyan       01 0159 Covers             7:08.3   13:18.30        
 43 #2298 Escobar, Ralph      01 0106 Zodiacs            7:08.7   13:19.00        
 44 #1741 Wright, Maxwell     01 0102 Nashua             7:10.9   13:23.14        
 45 #1637 Nault, Mitchell     01 0102 Granite            7:11.4   13:24.07   24   
 46 #1832 Cronin, John        01 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:12.2   13:25.65        
 47 #1638 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 0102 Granite            7:13.1   13:27.32   25   
 48 #1893 Laplante, Nathanie  01 0103 Averill            7:14.0   13:28.91        
 49 #2258 Stoddard, Jasper    01 0106 Prospec            7:15.2   13:31.10   26   
 50 #2340 Cella, Dylan        01 0159 Team Sp            7:17.5   13:35.47   27   
 51 #2160 Meier, Christian    01 Unattached CT           7:17.9   13:36.14        
 52 #1618 Desmarais, Ethan    01 0102 Granite            7:18.6   13:37.51   28   
 53 #2311 Huntthomas, Jasper  02 Unattached New York     7:21.1   13:42.27        
 54 #1976 Page, Alexander     01 Unattached AD           7:22.8   13:45.44        
 55 #2358 Izzo, Jesse         01 0103 Adironda           7:23.1   13:45.90        
 56 #2215 Rincon, Christian   02 0106 Notre D            7:24.8   13:49.17        
 57 #2240 Beaufils, Merlin    01 0106 Prospec            7:25.1   13:49.58   29   
 58 #1617 Demers, Trevor      02 0102 Granite            7:25.3   13:49.94   30   
 59 #2184 Watkins, Jahlahnee  01 0106 Eclipse            7:27.8   13:54.71        
 60 #1556 Mosher, Matthew     01 Unattached Maine        7:29.4   13:57.71        
 61 #1982 Stark, Ethan        01 Unattached AD           7:29.8   13:58.46        
 62 #1777 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 0102 Sentine            7:30.7   14:00.11   31   
 63 #1955 Angell, Nathan      01 Unattached AD           7:31.3   14:01.14        
 64 #1785 Leavitt, Zachary    02 0102 Sentine            7:32.0   14:02.54   32   
 65 #1877 White, Matt         01 0103 Adironda           7:34.1   14:06.50        
 66 #1609 Camacho, Davis      01 0102 Granite            7:36.1   14:10.21   33   
 67 #2247 Lane, Dylan Grant   02 0106 Prospec            7:37.3   14:12.31   34   
 68 #2195 Banjany, Cameron    02 0106 Island             7:39.4   14:16.38        
 69 #2341 Cella, Tanner       02 0159 Team Sp            7:43.7   14:24.30   35   
 70 #2264 Clarke, Patrick     01 0106 Prospec            7:48.9   14:33.93        
 71 #2011 Satkowski, David    01 0105 Bullet             7:52.1   14:39.94        
 72 #1956 Borgos, Teddy       02 Unattached AD           7:52.8   14:41.33        
 73 #2401 Stephenson, Timoth  02 Unattached CT           7:53.3   14:42.21        
 74 #1972 Hamilton, William   02 Unattached AD           7:54.0   14:43.53        
 75 #2013 Schumacher, Joshua  02 0105 Bullet             7:56.2   14:47.59        
 76 #1787 Notarianni, Zack    02 0102 Sentine            8:01.9   14:58.27   36   
 77 #1626 Hoglund, Kyle       01 0102 Granite            8:05.7   15:05.25   37   
 78 #1918 Grisaru, Jesse      01 0103 Delmar T           8:14.3   15:21.40        
 79 #2129 Langhoff, Davis     01 0105 Wilton Ru          8:15.9   15:24.38        
 80 #1898 Sage, Connor        02 0103 Averill            8:16.6   15:25.59        
 81 #1973 Howard, Jake        02 Unattached AD           8:26.8   15:44.57        
 82 #1892 Bonesteel, Noah     02 0103 Averill            8:38.0   16:05.61        
 83 #1930 Christian, Alexand  01 0103 Glencadi           8:40.7   16:10.50        
 84 #1963 Cunningham, Aiden   01 Unattached AD           8:49.5   16:26.92        
 85 #2104 Biron, Andrew       01 0105 South W            9:12.9   17:10.66        
 86 #1926 Sanders, Qasim      01 0103 Delmar T           9:21.1   17:25.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0106 Prospect Park Youth     46    3    5    6   13   19   26   29   34      
      Total Time:  1:00:42.52                                                     
         Average:    12:08.51                                                     
   2 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    47    2    8   10   12   15   17   18   23      
      Total Time:  1:00:22.63                                                     
         Average:    12:04.53                                                     
   3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     62    1    4   16   20   21   31   32   36      
      Total Time:  1:01:44.63                                                     
         Average:    12:20.93                                                     
   4 0159 Team Sports Cente Tc    76    7    9   11   22   27   35                
      Total Time:  1:03:05.45                                                     
         Average:    12:37.09                                                     
   5 0102 Granite State Flash-   121   14   24   25   28   30   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:06:37.98                                                     
         Average:    13:19.60                                                     

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1584 Ewing, Jessica      99 0102 Granite            6:15.3   11:39.59    1   
  2 #1580 Clark, Madison      99 0102 Granite            6:16.5   11:41.82    2   
  3 #2201 Aviles, Lauryn      99 0106 New Yor            6:16.8   11:42.35        
  4 #1505 Guadalupi, Anne     99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:18.9   11:46.16    3   
  5 #1578 Arsenault, Kelly    99 0102 Granite            6:19.0   11:46.46    4   
  6 #1803 Orcutt, Cecelia     99 0102 Team Run-A         6:20.8   11:49.87        
  7 #1828 Vandendries, Gabri  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:21.1   11:50.33    5   
  8 #1664 Westover, Keara     00 0102 Greater            6:21.8   11:51.57        
  9 #1824 Martin, Clare       99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:22.8   11:53.52    6   
 10 #2020 Auray, Brianna      99 0105 Fairfie            6:24.5   11:56.73    7   
 11 #1577 McCusker, Ahna      00 0102 Fast Fe            6:25.4   11:58.35        
 12 #2231 Mitchell, Keiana    00 0106 Prospec            6:25.8   11:59.01    8   
 13 #2200 Acevedo, Nina       99 0106 New Yor            6:26.0   11:59.47        
 14 #2235 Rice, Sydney        99 0106 Prospec            6:26.4   12:00.22    9   
 15 #2332 Giovanniello, Mega  99 0159 Team Sp            6:27.2   12:01.77   10   
 16 #1935 Bartlett, Alexis    00 Unattached AD           6:27.4   12:02.07        
 17 #1989 Carnes, Anna        99 0105 Bullet             6:27.8   12:02.86   11   
 18 #2143 Selfors, Bridgid    99 Unattached CT           6:28.5   12:04.06        
 19 #1562 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 0102 Attlebo            6:28.6   12:04.30        
 20 #2137 Gilman, Morgan      99 Unattached CT           6:30.5   12:07.93        
 21 #1818 Gavish, Einat       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:31.0   12:08.75   12   
 22 #2302 Beroutsos, Carolin  99 Unattached New York     6:33.2   12:12.89        
 23 #1565 Kelleher, Madeline  99 0102 Bradfor            6:34.3   12:15.02        
 24 #1747 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 0102 Sentine            6:35.3   12:16.76   13   
 25 #2328 Bunk, Marissa       00 0159 Team Sp            6:35.6   12:17.46   14   
 26 #1592 Lambert, Elise      00 0102 Granite            6:35.8   12:17.75   15   
 27 #1801 Cockroft, Hailey    99 0102 Team Run-A         6:36.7   12:19.51        
 28 #1576 Aubin, Peyton       00 0102 Fast Fe            6:37.5   12:20.90        
 29 #1768 Walsh, Alyson       99 0102 Sentine            6:38.2   12:22.26   16   
 30 #1830 Vernon, Olivia      00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:40.3   12:26.09   17   
 31 #2191 Drennan, MaryKate   99 0106 Island             6:40.9   12:27.34        
 32 #2029 Radziewicz, Sarah   99 0105 Fairfie            6:42.0   12:29.27   18   
 33 #2175 Simeon, Kadreye     00 0106 Eclipse            6:42.2   12:29.58        
 34 #1591 Kacmarcik, Meaghan  99 0102 Granite            6:42.3   12:29.86   19   
 35 #2331 Fiordalisi, Caroli  00 0159 Team Sp            6:43.4   12:32.00   20   
 36 #1817 DeGroot, Catherine  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:44.2   12:33.34   21   
 37 #1564 Craven, Madison     00 0102 Bradfor            6:44.9   12:34.62        
 38 #2187 Lundy, Nia          99 0106 Halls E            6:47.3   12:39.22        
 39 #2334 Mastriano, Madelin  00 0159 Team Sp            6:47.9   12:40.31   22   
 40 #2272 Myers, Sophia       00 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        6:48.9   12:42.21   23   
 41 #1914 Vener, Sarah        00 0103 Delmar T           6:49.4   12:43.08        
 42 #1588 Gregoire, Kalin     00 0102 Granite            6:49.9   12:43.98   24   
 43 #1848 Moroney, Grace      99 Unattached NE           6:50.4   12:44.97        
 44 #2280 Davis, Shenece      99 0106 Westche            6:51.1   12:46.20        
 45 #1949 Richardson, Haley   00 Unattached AD           6:51.5   12:46.92        
 46 #1745 Bagus, Sydney       99 0102 Sentine            6:51.7   12:47.35   25   
 47 #1765 Renzi, Michele      99 0102 Sentine            6:51.9   12:47.69   26   
 48 #1601 Smith, Caroline     99 0102 Granite            6:52.0   12:48.03   27   
 49 #1831 Wolf, Alexandra     99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:52.8   12:49.48   28   
 50 #1663 Westover, Kathleen  00 0102 Greater            6:53.3   12:50.40        
 51 #2125 Wells, Elizabeth    99 0105 Wilton Ru          6:55.0   12:53.52        
 52 #1595 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 0102 Granite            6:55.4   12:54.35   29   
 53 #1939 Cummings, Keellyn   00 Unattached AD           6:55.7   12:54.85        
 54 #2140 Murphy, Kathleen    00 Unattached CT           6:57.0   12:57.29        
 55 #2124 Hergenrother, Juli  00 0105 Wilton Ru          6:57.3   12:57.90        
 56 #1990 Evans, Elizabeth    00 0105 Bullet             6:57.5   12:58.20   30   
 57 #2141 Ouellette, Nicole   99 Unattached CT           6:57.7   12:58.48        
 58 #2284 Pressman, Jenna     00 0106 Westche            6:57.8   12:58.78        
 59 #1827 Teszler, Rose       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:58.0   12:59.06   31   
 60 #1995 Murphy, Hanna       00 0105 Bullet             6:58.7   13:00.42   32   
 61 #2023 Eustace, Julia      00 0105 Fairfie            6:59.4   13:01.68   33   
 62 #2026 Monteiro, Tallis    99 0105 Fairfie            7:00.1   13:03.12   34   
 63 #1905 Fisher, Ann         99 0103 Delmar T           7:02.9   13:08.30        
 64 #1506 Rogers, Annika      99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:03.1   13:08.56   35   
 65 #2223 Duncan, Marley      00 0106 Prospec            7:03.5   13:09.40   36   
 66 #2027 Pavoni, Carly       00 0105 Fairfie            7:07.3   13:16.40   37   
 67 #1752 DiPalma, Chiara     00 0102 Sentine            7:10.1   13:21.70   38   
 68 #1823 Joyce, Lillian      99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:11.9   13:25.02   39   
 69 #1507 Rusak, Sydney       99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:13.4   13:27.91   40   
 70 #2317 Conlon, Olivia      99 0159 Bellmor            7:14.7   13:30.26        
 71 #2028 Radziewicz, Isabel  99 0105 Fairfie            7:14.8   13:30.48   41   
 72 #1504 Geiser, Arianna     00 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:15.0   13:30.74   42   
 73 #2329 Bunk, Rachel        99 0159 Team Sp            7:15.9   13:32.45   43   
 74 #1871 Garso, Jacquelyn    99 0103 Adironda           7:19.6   13:39.43        
 75 #1942 Judge, Madison      99 Unattached AD           7:21.0   13:41.92        
 76 #2046 Bojka, Morina       99 0105 Litchfi            7:21.2   13:42.35        
 77 #2273 Pottinger, Janelle  99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:21.6   13:43.13   44   
 78 #2188 Clark, Mackenzie    99 0106 Island             7:22.0   13:43.80        
 79 #1749 Catarina, Isabella  99 0102 Sentine            7:22.7   13:45.26   45   
 80 #2281 Levinson, Ashlyn    99 0106 Westche            7:25.3   13:50.05        
 81 #2203 Soravilla, Caitlin  99 0106 New Yor            7:25.7   13:50.71        
 82 #1540 Kessel, Emily       99 Unattached Maine        7:29.9   13:58.62        
 83 #2359 King, Annabelle     00 Unattached New York     7:32.1   14:02.74        
 84 #1998 Sledzieski, Sydney  00 0105 Bullet             7:33.2   14:04.75   46   
 85 #1547 Tausek, Amelia      99 Unattached Maine        7:34.6   14:07.42        
 86 #1954 Smith, Gianna       00 Unattached AD           7:36.6   14:11.08        
 87 #1509 Sholl, Bethany      00 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:37.0   14:11.77   47   
 88 #1940 Dewar, Alyssa       99 Unattached AD           7:39.4   14:16.38        
 89 #2294 Kendall, Josephine  00 0106 Zodiacs            7:39.7   14:16.92        
 90 #1992 Matthews, Alexandr  99 0105 Bullet             7:40.9   14:19.03   48   
 91 #2230 McDonald, Breanna   00 0106 Prospec            7:41.0   14:19.37   49   
 92 #1903 Crawford, Mary      99 0103 Delmar T           7:41.3   14:19.90        
 93 #2138 Gralton, Erin       99 Unattached CT           7:41.7   14:20.59        
 94 #1542 Morin, Cecilia      99 Unattached Maine        7:42.6   14:22.24        
 95 #2210 Quarshie, Kaylah    99 0106 Notre D            7:44.6   14:25.91        
 96 #2266 Brown-douglas, Kie  00 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:49.2   14:34.60   50   
 97 #2186 Davis, Sade         00 0106 Halls E            7:51.5   14:38.77        
 98 #1944 Madigan, Ashley     99 Unattached AD           7:53.5   14:42.62        
 99 #1881 Conway, Emily       00 0103 Averill            7:55.9   14:46.99   51   
100 #2267 Chenault, Gabriell  99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:03.1   15:00.57   52   
101 #1887 Laplante, Emily     99 0103 Averill            8:04.2   15:02.62   53   
102 #2229 Leonard Rose, Isab  99 0106 Prospec            8:05.3   15:04.49   54   
103 #2354 Dagan, Talia        00 0105 Bullet             8:14.9   15:22.52   55   
104 #2268 Dumpson, Mya        99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:23.6   15:38.67   56   
105 #1883 Galvin, Jillian     99 0103 Averill            8:24.7   15:40.68   57   
106 #2270 Garnes, Tatiyana    99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:26.2   15:43.56   58   
107 #2227 Flynn, Sarah        99 0106 Prospec            8:26.6   15:44.23   59   
108 #1943 Keeler, Julianna    99 Unattached AD           8:27.9   15:46.67        
109 #1872 Peer, Maggie        00 0103 Adironda           8:29.1   15:48.91        
110 #1888 Limoges, Emma       00 0103 Averill            8:31.5   15:53.37   60   
111 #2234 Pynn, Bridget       99 0106 Prospec            8:31.6   15:53.62   61   
112 #1884 Haworth, Emily      99 0103 Averill            8:38.6   16:06.67   62   
113 #1901 Simon, Liliana      99 0103 Chatham            8:44.1   16:16.94        
114 #2424 Shakawi, Sanaa      00 0106 Eclipse            8:45.1   16:18.85        
115 #1946 Norton, Elizabeth   99 Unattached AD           8:45.6   16:19.70        
116 #1936 Borgos, Maggie      00 Unattached AD           8:46.4   16:21.22        
117 #1947 Norton, Katherine   99 Unattached AD           8:51.8   16:31.31        
118 #2337 Stanis, Kate        00 0159 Team Sp            9:07.7   17:00.96   63   
119 #1880 Combs, Lauren       99 0103 Averill            9:32.1   17:46.36   64   
120 #2228 Jenkins, Zariah     00 0106 Prospec           11:16.2   21:00.37   65   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    41    1    2    4   15   19   24   27   29      
      Total Time:    59:55.48                                                     
         Average:    11:59.10                                                     
   2 0102 Waltham Tc-A            61    5    6   12   17   21   28   31   39      
      Total Time:  1:00:52.03                                                     
         Average:    12:10.41                                                     
   3 0159 Team Sports Cente Tc   109   10   14   20   22   43   63                
      Total Time:  1:03:03.99                                                     
         Average:    12:36.80                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    118   13   16   25   26   38   45                
      Total Time:  1:03:35.76                                                     
         Average:    12:43.16                                                     
   5 0105 Fairfield Woods Run    129    7   18   33   34   37   41                
      Total Time:  1:03:47.20                                                     
         Average:    12:45.44                                                     
   6 0106 Prospect Park Youth    156    8    9   36   49   54   59   61   65      
      Total Time:  1:06:32.49                                                     
         Average:    13:18.50                                                     
   7 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   167   11   30   32   46   48   55                
      Total Time:  1:06:25.26                                                     
         Average:    13:17.06                                                     
   8 0101 Lakers Tc-A            167    3   35   40   42   47                     
      Total Time:  1:06:05.14                                                     
         Average:    13:13.03                                                     
   9 0106 Ruff Kutz-A            225   23   44   50   52   56   58                
      Total Time:  1:11:39.18                                                     
         Average:    14:19.84                                                     
  10 0103 Averill Park RoadRun   283   51   53   57   60   62   64                
      Total Time:  1:17:30.33                                                     
         Average:    15:30.07                                                     

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2126 Breene, Aaron       99 0105 Wilton Ru          5:41.8   10:37.13        
  2 #2166 Remigino, Matthew   00 Unattached CT           5:46.3   10:45.42        
  3 #1804 Davis, Timothy      99 0102 Team Run-A         5:54.1   10:59.98    1   
  4 #1563 Faddis, Kyle        99 0102 Baa Mas            5:54.6   11:00.90        
  5 #1811 Page, Connor        99 0102 Team Run-A         5:55.0   11:01.73    2   
  6 #1834 Jampel, Jacob       99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       5:55.7   11:02.98    3   
  7 #1697 Carbonneau, Justin  00 0102 Nashua             5:56.8   11:04.99    4   
  8 #1859 Glueck, Adam        99 Unattached NE           5:56.9   11:05.24        
  9 #2038 Otten, Jake         99 0105 Fairfie            5:59.1   11:09.30    5   
 10 #1977 Paszkowski, Joshua  99 Unattached AD           5:59.7   11:10.46        
 11 #1772 Bissitt, Bobby      99 0102 Sentine            6:00.3   11:11.64        
 12 #1839 Perkins, Calvin     00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:00.6   11:12.18    6   
 13 #1836 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:01.0   11:12.96    7   
 14 #1807 Grip, Colin         99 0102 Team Run-A         6:01.5   11:13.80    8   
 15 #2032 Brisman, William    99 0105 Fairfie            6:03.5   11:17.46    9   
 16 #2034 Hermann, Quinn      99 0105 Fairfie            6:03.6   11:17.80   10   
 17 #1527 Laverdiere, Luke    00 0101 Scarbor            6:03.8   11:18.12   11   
 18 #1643 Scafidi, Jake       00 0102 Granite            6:04.0   11:18.51   12   
 19 #2196 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 0106 Island             6:06.9   11:23.82        
 20 #1731 Sullivan, Aidan     99 0102 Nashua             6:07.1   11:24.16   13   
 21 #1837 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:07.2   11:24.45   14   
 22 #1521 Concaugh, Owen      99 0101 Scarbor            6:07.9   11:25.66   15   
 23 #1860 Hastings, Elias     99 Unattached NE           6:08.8   11:27.34        
 24 #2075 Maher, Lane         00 0105 Litchfi            6:10.3   11:30.24   16   
 25 #1627 Hotter, Declan      99 0102 Granite            6:11.6   11:32.66   17   
 26 #1571 Sliney, Troy        99 0102 Bradfor            6:12.7   11:34.63        
 27 #2003 Bent, Joshua        00 0105 Bullet             6:13.4   11:35.99   18   
 28 #2005 Gaffney, Scott      99 0105 Bullet             6:14.3   11:37.60   19   
 29 #1529 Rusak, Sam          99 0101 Scarbor            6:14.5   11:38.10   20   
 30 #1723 Muise, Connor       99 0102 Nashua             6:15.1   11:39.07   21   
 31 #1628 Jeffrey, Brendon    99 0102 Granite            6:16.0   11:40.85   22   
 32 #2097 Christie, Michael   00 0105 New Hav            6:16.9   11:42.51        
 33 #1737 Wakefield, Andrew   99 0102 Nashua             6:17.8   11:44.18   23   
 34 #2325 Laderer, William    99 0159 Covers             6:18.1   11:44.79        
 35 #2299 Gordon, Darius      99 0106 Zodiacs            6:18.5   11:45.49        
 36 #2287 Claxton, Syncere    00 0106 Westche            6:19.1   11:46.57        
 37 #1919 Grossman, Riley     00 0103 Delmar T           6:19.3   11:46.99   24   
 38 #1623 Gagnon, Joseph      00 0102 Granite            6:19.5   11:47.33   25   
 39 #2148 Arnold, Kevin       00 Unattached CT           6:21.2   11:50.48        
 40 #1625 Gomes, Trevor       00 0102 Granite            6:21.5   11:51.10   26   
 41 #2130 Ruffing, Ben        99 0105 Wilton Ru          6:22.3   11:52.54        
 42 #1553 Libby, Mitchell     00 Unattached Maine        6:22.7   11:53.23        
 43 #2033 Ertel, Benjamin     99 0105 Fairfie            6:22.8   11:53.56   27   
 44 #1555 Moody, Wesley       99 Unattached Maine        6:23.0   11:53.83        
 45 #1574 Derry, Andrew       00 0102 Elm City Tc-A      6:23.1   11:54.11        
 46 #2076 Mangini, Chris      99 0105 Litchfi            6:23.3   11:54.48   28   
 47 #2256 Shapiro, Sasha      99 0106 Prospec            6:23.5   11:54.85   29   
 48 #2115 Ray, Jason          00 0105 South W            6:23.7   11:55.20        
 49 #1636 Nault, Matthew      99 0102 Granite            6:24.8   11:57.21   30   
 50 #1533 Coffin, Maxwell     99 0101 Scarbor            6:26.6   12:00.56        
 51 #1781 Farley, Jared       99 0102 Sentine            6:27.1   12:01.47        
 52 #1572 Woolbert, Griffin   99 0102 Bradfor            6:27.5   12:02.27        
 53 #2350 Horn, Ryan          99 Unattached LI           6:28.2   12:03.55        
 54 #1736 Vermette, Ryan      99 0102 Nashua             6:28.3   12:03.80   31   
 55 #1814 Yorn, Ratthana      99 0102 Team Run-A         6:28.5   12:04.09   32   
 56 #1722 Morrier, Simon      99 0102 Nashua             6:28.9   12:04.89   33   
 57 #1840 Sykes, Henderson    00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:29.2   12:05.36   34   
 58 #2206 Rust, Bart          00 0106 New Yor            6:29.4   12:05.88        
 59 #1511 Moore, Jack-Henry   99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:30.6   12:08.00        
 60 #2260 Torras, Teseo       99 0106 Prospec            6:31.7   12:10.16   35   
 61 #2072 Lacourciere, Owen   00 0105 Litchfi            6:32.7   12:11.90   36   
 62 #2089 Woodward, Gavin     99 0105 Litchfi            6:33.3   12:13.00   37   
 63 #2081 Palmer, Calvin      99 0105 Litchfi            6:34.1   12:14.66   38   
 64 #1959 Cheney-seymour, La  99 Unattached AD           6:34.8   12:15.87        
 65 #1835 Mah, Andrew         00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:35.8   12:17.73   39   
 66 #2197 Henriquez, Zachary  99 0106 Island             6:36.0   12:18.18        
 67 #2198 Lynch, Oadhan       00 0106 Island             6:36.3   12:18.62        
 68 #2014 Sexauer, Benjamin   99 0105 Bullet             6:36.7   12:19.34   40   
 69 #2102 Armstrong, Benjami  99 0105 South W            6:36.9   12:19.72        
 70 #2109 Goodale, Braden     00 0105 South W            6:38.3   12:22.35        
 71 #1838 O'Neill, Sean       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:38.4   12:22.59   41   
 72 #2071 Labbe, Sean         99 0105 Litchfi            6:41.5   12:28.40   42   
 73 #2041 Obrien, Dylan       99 0105 Fairfie            6:42.5   12:30.14   43   
 74 #1707 Fisher, Kyle        00 0102 Nashua             6:44.5   12:34.04   44   
 75 #2173 Sabastiani, Alex    99 0106 Chelsea            6:44.9   12:34.67        
 76 #1966 Everard, John       00 Unattached AD           6:45.2   12:35.30        
 77 #1808 Johnson, Nicklas    99 0102 Team Run-A         6:45.4   12:35.65   45   
 78 #1876 Schulz, Scott       00 0103 Adironda           6:45.6   12:36.02        
 79 #1629 Lipkin, Thomas      99 0102 Granite            6:46.8   12:38.28   46   
 80 #2199 McGarty, Patrick    99 0106 Island             6:48.2   12:40.90        
 81 #1526 Labun, Dylan        99 0101 Scarbor            6:48.9   12:42.15   47   
 82 #1833 Ingman, Steven      99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:49.2   12:42.80   48   
 83 #1531 Swan, Corson        00 0101 Scarbor            6:50.0   12:44.12   49   
 84 #1519 Ashby, Cameron      00 0101 Scarbor            6:50.2   12:44.58   50   
 85 #2009 Muratori, Jack      00 0105 Bullet             6:51.2   12:46.51   51   
 86 #2036 Maniscalco, James   00 0105 Fairfie            6:52.6   12:49.06   52   
 87 #2245 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 0106 Prospec            6:52.8   12:49.37   53   
 88 #2250 Lomask, John        99 0106 Prospec            6:53.0   12:49.73   54   
 89 #1619 Donnelly, Jake      00 0102 Granite            6:53.2   12:50.14   55   
 90 #1554 Lyons, Daniel       00 Unattached Maine        6:54.4   12:52.40        
 91 #1510 Burton, Tanner      99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:54.7   12:53.06        
 92 #1931 Hotaling, Daniel    99 0103 Glencadi           6:56.7   12:56.77        
 93 #2348 Vella, Brandon      00 0159 Team Sp            6:57.7   12:58.50        
 94 #2015 Siegler, Jeffrey    99 0105 Bullet             6:57.9   12:58.93   56   
 95 #1978 Pickett, Chris      99 Unattached AD           6:58.5   13:00.15        
 96 #2090 Zoldy, Eric         00 0105 Litchfi            6:59.2   13:01.28   57   
 97 #1958 Brown, Matthew      99 Unattached AD           6:59.8   13:02.48        
 98 #1735 Vanbatenburg, Aide  99 0102 Nashua             7:00.7   13:04.07   58   
 99 #2079 Nicholas, Jeffrey   00 0105 Litchfi            7:01.4   13:05.47   59   
100 #1960 Conway, Patrick     99 Unattached AD           7:01.9   13:06.34        
101 #1925 Rosenblum, Leo      00 0103 Delmar T           7:05.7   13:13.40   60   
102 #2006 Gibbons, Jack       00 0105 Bullet             7:06.6   13:15.16   61   
103 #1524 Grover, Luke        99 0101 Scarbor            7:06.7   13:15.41   62   
104 #1929 Winslow, Patrick    99 0103 Delmar T           7:07.1   13:16.12   63   
105 #1981 Sipher, Cody        00 Unattached AD           7:10.7   13:22.87        
106 #2185 Whitehurst, Tyler   99 0106 Eclipse            7:11.2   13:23.66        
107 #1957 Bouyea, Kevin       00 Unattached AD           7:11.9   13:25.08        
108 #2241 Cascarino, Griffin  00 0106 Prospec            7:13.1   13:27.20   64   
109 #2018 Zduniak, Jackson    00 0105 Bullet             7:13.7   13:28.35   65   
110 #1923 Relles, Denali      00 0103 Delmar T           7:16.3   13:33.28   66   
111 #1965 Doin, Ian           00 Unattached AD           7:32.4   14:03.34        
112 #1968 Garcia, Alejandro   00 Unattached AD           7:33.0   14:04.43        
113 #1922 Maney, Brien        99 0103 Delmar T           7:38.6   14:14.73   67   
114 #2323 Laderer, Christian  00 0159 Covers             7:40.2   14:17.73        
115 #2010 Pietrini, Nicholas  00 0105 Bullet             7:40.7   14:18.63   68   
116 #2035 Jagoe, Daniel       99 0105 Fairfie            7:43.2   14:23.30   69   
117 #2255 Roberts, Kyron      99 0106 Prospec            7:45.6   14:27.84   70   
118 #1873 Ledger, Beckett     00 0103 Adironda           7:48.5   14:33.32        
119 #1985 Wiekierak, Zachary  00 Unattached AD           7:51.6   14:38.99        
120 #2321 Bazan, Jared        00 0159 Covers             8:03.0   15:00.38        
121 #2037 O'Day, Cormac       00 0105 Fairfie            8:21.2   15:34.16   71   
122 #1927 Sanders, Shakir     00 0103 Delmar T          10:03.8   18:45.54   72   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            64    3    6    7   14   34   39   41   48      
      Total Time:    56:57.93                                                     
         Average:    11:23.59                                                     
   2 0102 Team Run-A              88    1    2    8   32   45                     
      Total Time:    57:55.25                                                     
         Average:    11:35.05                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    92    4   13   21   23   31   33   44   58      
      Total Time:    57:56.20                                                     
         Average:    11:35.24                                                     
   4 0105 Fairfield Woods Run     94    5    9   10   27   43   52   69   71      
      Total Time:    58:08.26                                                     
         Average:    11:37.66                                                     
   5 0102 Granite State Flash-   102   12   17   22   25   26   30   46   55      
      Total Time:    58:10.45                                                     
         Average:    11:38.09                                                     
   6 0101 Scarborough Tc-A       142   11   15   20   47   49   50   62           
      Total Time:    59:48.15                                                     
         Average:    11:57.63                                                     
   7 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   155   16   28   36   37   38   42   57   59      
      Total Time:  1:00:04.28                                                     
         Average:    12:00.86                                                     
   8 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   184   18   19   40   51   56   61   65   68      
      Total Time:  1:01:18.37                                                     
         Average:    12:15.68                                                     
   9 0106 Prospect Park Youth    235   29   35   53   54   64   70                
      Total Time:  1:03:11.31                                                     
         Average:    12:38.27                                                     
  10 0103 Delmar Track Field C   280   24   60   63   66   67   72                
      Total Time:  1:06:04.52                                                     
         Average:    13:12.91                                                     

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1605 Winship, Gwenyth    97 0102 Granite            5:55.8   14:44.26    1   
  2 #1996 Schmitt, Caitlin    98 0105 Bullet             5:56.8   14:46.65    2   
  3 #1802 Gillen, Rylee       98 0102 Team Run-A         5:58.2   14:50.12        
  4 #1816 Brams, Leah         98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       5:58.7   14:51.33    3   
  5 #1583 Coogan, Margaret    98 0102 Granite            6:02.3   15:00.28    4   
  6 #1820 Grusby, Rebecca     98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:02.4   15:00.64    5   
  7 #1821 Ilsley, Lauren      97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:02.5   15:00.92    6   
  8 #1822 Jampel, Sonya       97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:03.7   15:03.96    7   
  9 #1742 Laverty, Amy        98 0102 NC Surg            6:05.0   15:07.02        
 10 #2000 Tarascio, Sara      98 0105 Bullet             6:06.4   15:10.66    8   
 11 #1760 Nunnery, Bethany    98 0102 Sentine            6:06.5   15:10.91    9   
 12 #1590 Hunt, Madeleine     98 0102 Granite            6:06.6   15:11.13   10   
 13 #2296 Wajid, Aaliyah      97 0106 Zodiacs            6:07.4   15:13.08        
 14 #1593 Nadeau, Sarah       98 0102 Granite            6:07.5   15:13.31   11   
 15 #1589 Hecox, Casey        97 0102 Granite            6:08.8   15:16.52   12   
 16 #1579 Bermingham, Kate    98 0102 Granite            6:09.6   15:18.61   13   
 17 #2282 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 0106 Westche            6:10.6   15:21.13        
 18 #1846 McNeill, Hannah     98 Unattached NE           6:11.1   15:22.15        
 19 #2333 Kehoe, Valerie      98 0159 Team Sp            6:13.1   15:27.12        
 20 #2022 Dunleavy, Sara      98 0105 Fairfie            6:13.3   15:27.61   14   
 21 #2021 Dougherty, Hannah   98 0105 Fairfie            6:13.5   15:28.12   15   
 22 #1652 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 0102 Granite            6:14.2   15:30.07        
 23 #1600 Power, Molly        98 0102 Granite            6:14.3   15:30.29   16   
 24 #2100 Bakas, Kaitlin      98 0105 South W            6:16.7   15:36.23        
 25 #1651 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 0102 Granite            6:17.0   15:37.05        
 26 #1679 Hiatt, Melissa      97 0102 Nashua             6:17.1   15:37.29        
 27 #1649 Desmarais, Emerson  98 0102 Granite            6:17.3   15:37.63        
 28 #1582 Conery, Michaella   98 0102 Granite            6:17.7   15:38.65   17   
 29 #1815 Aylaian, Courtney   97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:18.0   15:39.44   18   
 30 #2349 Fisher, Laurel      97 Unattached LI           6:18.3   15:40.15        
 31 #2142 Rosenblatt, Andi    98 Unattached CT           6:20.9   15:46.51        
 32 #2318 Bazan, Stephanie    98 0159 Covers             6:21.2   15:47.49        
 33 #1993 Meyer, Allison      98 0105 Bullet             6:22.7   15:51.08   19   
 34 #1753 Lynch, Cianna       98 0102 Sentine            6:22.9   15:51.55   20   
 35 #1650 Lane, Erica         98 0102 Granite            6:24.5   15:55.46        
 36 #2025 Mappa, Roey         97 0105 Fairfie            6:26.7   16:00.96   21   
 37 #2135 DeSimone, Francesc  98 Unattached CT           6:26.8   16:01.26        
 38 #1851 Tantillo, Delaney   97 Unattached NE           6:26.9   16:01.61        
 39 #1756 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 0102 Sentine            6:27.4   16:02.75   22   
 40 #1690 Poublon, Danielle   98 0102 Nashua             6:28.7   16:05.97        
 41 #2059 Nicholas, Bridget   97 0105 Litchfi            6:28.8   16:06.25   23   
 42 #1763 Paredes, Caitlin    97 0102 Sentine            6:30.4   16:10.16   24   
 43 #2283 Pennacchio, Caroli  98 0106 Westche            6:31.1   16:11.89        
 44 #2056 Hock, Hailey        97 0105 Litchfi            6:31.5   16:13.04   25   
 45 #1517 Swan, Olivia        97 0101 Scarbor            6:33.9   16:18.83        
 46 #1515 McKee, Anne         98 0101 Scarbor            6:33.9   16:19.05        
 47 #1502 Russell, Jacquelin  97 0101 Camden-            6:34.2   16:19.60        
 48 #2145 Thurber, Sabrina    98 Unattached CT           6:34.6   16:20.68        
 49 #1994 Meyer, Michaela     98 0105 Bullet             6:34.7   16:20.94   26   
 50 #1501 Kessel, Melissa     97 0101 Camden-            6:34.9   16:21.31        
 51 #1999 Studdert, Kaleigh   98 0105 Bullet             6:35.4   16:22.63   27   
 52 #2019 Arman, Hannah       98 0105 Fairfie            6:35.8   16:23.72   28   
 53 #1746 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 0102 Sentine            6:37.5   16:27.85   29   
 54 #1819 Gompers, Zoe        98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:39.3   16:32.26   30   
 55 #1850 Olmstead, Felisha   97 Unattached NE           6:39.6   16:33.07        
 56 #1750 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 0102 Sentine            6:41.3   16:37.36   31   
 57 #1541 Libby, Anna         98 Unattached Maine        6:42.2   16:39.61        
 58 #1518 Tanner, Tiffany     98 0101 Scarbor            6:43.0   16:41.51        
 59 #2001 Theleen, Kim        98 0105 Bullet             6:44.4   16:45.14   32   
 60 #1514 Jenson, Erica       98 0101 Scarbor            6:45.8   16:48.61        
 61 #2320 Reid, Maggie        97 0159 Covers             6:49.4   16:57.53        
 62 #1945 Mohrs, Johanna      98 Unattached AD           6:50.0   16:58.86        
 63 #1503 Trapani, Emma       98 0101 Camden-            6:50.2   16:59.37        
 64 #2319 Blinkoff, Grace     98 0159 Covers             6:50.7   17:00.59        
 65 #2051 Daversa, Danielle   98 0105 Litchfi            6:52.4   17:04.86   33   
 66 #1907 Foley, Shea         97 0103 Delmar T           6:52.9   17:06.21        
 67 #2024 Jacobi, Catherine   97 0105 Fairfie            6:56.0   17:13.87   34   
 68 #2134 Daley, Caitlin      98 Unattached CT           6:56.4   17:14.86        
 69 #2193 Kelly, Tara         98 0106 Island             6:56.9   17:16.16        
 70 #1988 Amelsberg, Kimberl  98 0105 Bullet             6:57.2   17:16.85   35   
 71 #2144 Stratton, Abigail   98 Unattached CT           7:02.1   17:29.12        
 72 #1826 Sykes, Charlotte    98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:03.6   17:32.74   36   
 73 #1751 Daley, Genesee      97 0102 Sentine            7:04.6   17:35.13   37   
 74 #2049 Cook, Ashlynn       98 0105 Litchfi            7:07.1   17:41.53   38   
 75 #2304 Fisher, Ngozi       97 Unattached New York     7:08.2   17:44.07        
 76 #2269 Gaither, Erena      97 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:09.5   17:47.32        
 77 #2238 Tucci, Annaliese    98 0106 Prospec            7:10.0   17:48.67        
 78 #1986 Abarzua, Lia        98 0105 Bullet             7:11.7   17:52.83   39   
 79 #1825 Mogan, Lindsey      97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:16.4   18:04.49   40   
 80 #2030 Yaverski, Kayla     98 0105 Fairfie            7:16.8   18:05.52   41   
 81 #2099 Begg, Molly         98 0105 Newtown            7:24.1   18:23.73        
 82 #2050 Danay, Kateri       98 0105 Litchfi            7:31.7   18:42.63   42   
 83 #2218 Brisco, Danica      98 0106 Prospec            7:36.9   18:55.54        
 84 #2221 Clarke, Ciara       98 0106 Prospec            7:52.7   19:34.69        
 85 #1889 Slyer, Caroline     98 0103 Averill            7:59.0   19:50.53        
 86 #1757 Millea, Molly       98 0102 Sentine            8:03.1   20:00.70   43   
 87 #1902 Andres, Maddie      98 0103 Delmar T           8:47.8   21:51.68        
 88 #1909 Hogan, Kerri        97 0103 Delmar T           8:48.3   21:52.96        
 89 #2177 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 0106 Eclipse            8:52.6   22:03.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    38    1    4   10   11   12   13   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:15:25.50                                                     
         Average:    15:05.10                                                     
   2 0102 Waltham Tc-A            39    3    5    6    7   18   30   36   40      
      Total Time:  1:15:36.29                                                     
         Average:    15:07.26                                                     
   3 0105 Bullet Hill Striders    82    2    8   19   26   27   32   35   39      
      Total Time:  1:18:31.96                                                     
         Average:    15:42.40                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    104    9   20   22   24   29   31   37   43      
      Total Time:  1:19:43.22                                                     
         Average:    15:56.65                                                     
   5 0105 Fairfield Woods Run    112   14   15   21   28   34   41                
      Total Time:  1:20:34.28                                                     
         Average:    16:06.86                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   161   23   25   33   38   42                     
      Total Time:  1:25:48.31                                                     
         Average:    17:09.67  
                                                   
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2326 Burke, James        97 0159 Infant             5:10.3   12:51.27        
  2 #1933 Gaynor, Joseph      98 0103 Kinetic            5:15.9   13:04.95        
  3 #2012 Schumacher, Daniel  97 0105 Bullet             5:18.8   13:12.30        
  4 #1634 Moskowitz, Eli      97 0102 Granite            5:22.7   13:21.89    1   
  5 #1805 Deokar, Viraj       97 0102 Team Run-A         5:23.0   13:22.80    2   
  6 #2107 Cheney, Alexander   97 0105 South W            5:23.2   13:23.20    3   
  7 #1869 Petti, Adam         97 Unattached NE           5:24.2   13:25.73        
  8 #2172 Sogaard, Kristian   97 Unattached CT           5:25.2   13:28.26        
  9 #1773 Bouthillette, Matt  98 0102 Sentine            5:27.0   13:32.74    4   
 10 #1863 MacDonald, Sean     97 Unattached NE           5:27.2   13:33.23        
 11 #2122 Stoker, Michael     97 0105 South W            5:27.9   13:35.01        
 12 #1792 Principe, David     98 0102 Sentine            5:28.2   13:35.76    5   
 13 #1793 Richardson, Kurt    97 0102 Sentine            5:28.9   13:37.50    6   
 14 #2157 Gralton, Connor     98 Unattached CT           5:29.1   13:37.82        
 15 #1720 McMaster, Jake      97 0102 Nashua             5:29.4   13:38.72    7   
 16 #1769 Agudelo, David      97 0102 Sentine            5:29.7   13:39.47    8   
 17 #1608 Busi, James         97 0102 Granite            5:29.9   13:39.75    9   
 18 #1800 Durkin, Michael     98 0102 South S            5:30.0   13:40.12        
 19 #1786 Notarianni, Chris   97 0102 Sentine            5:30.1   13:40.46   10   
 20 #2147 Ansel, Ryan         97 Unattached CT           5:30.6   13:41.69        
 21 #2078 Morrow, Jackson     97 0105 Litchfi            5:31.0   13:42.62   11   
 22 #2291 Shah, Veeral        97 0106 Westche            5:32.4   13:46.16        
 23 #1782 Gould, Ian          97 0102 Sentine            5:33.6   13:49.18   12   
 24 #1714 Lessard, Tom        97 0102 Nashua             5:37.5   13:58.75   13   
 25 #1633 Mccolley, Dan       97 0102 Granite            5:37.6   13:58.97   14   
 26 #1654 Munnelly, Sean      97 0102 Granite            5:38.2   14:00.51   15   
 27 #1695 Bellomo, Noah       98 0102 Nashua             5:38.3   14:00.74   16   
 28 #2031 Bates, David        98 0105 Fairfie            5:38.4   14:00.99        
 29 #1645 Turner, Carlos      98 0102 Granite            5:39.3   14:03.19   17   
 30 #2039 Ricks, John         98 0105 Fairfie            5:39.6   14:03.93        
 31 #1875 Schulz, Karl        98 0103 Adironda           5:39.9   14:04.78        
 32 #1974 Jarvis, Nicholas    97 Unattached AD           5:40.2   14:05.42        
 33 #1615 Dechane, Tyler      97 0102 Granite            5:40.9   14:07.12   18   
 34 #2002 Abraham, Alexander  98 0105 Bullet             5:41.0   14:07.40        
 35 #1607 Brown, Nicholas     97 0102 Granite            5:41.4   14:08.55   19   
 36 #1522 Glencross, Colin    97 0101 Scarbor            5:43.6   14:13.92   20   
 37 #2164 Realander, Ethan    97 Unattached CT           5:44.3   14:15.57        
 38 #2073 Levins, Connor      97 0105 Litchfi            5:44.5   14:16.10   21   
 39 #1778 Coogan, Noah        97 0102 Sentine            5:44.8   14:16.82   22   
 40 #1870 Roy, Marc           97 Unattached NE           5:45.5   14:18.64        
 41 #1806 Franciscono, Mande  97 0102 Team Run-A         5:46.5   14:21.07   23   
 42 #1712 King, Mitch         97 0102 Nashua             5:46.6   14:21.39   24   
 43 #1798 Kaba, Abdullah      97 0102 Sentine            5:46.7   14:21.69        
 44 #2087 Thornell, Kieran    98 0105 Litchfi            5:47.0   14:22.36   25   
 45 #1530 Sholl, Andrew       98 0101 Scarbor            5:47.2   14:22.91   26   
 46 #2156 Fox, Ryan           97 Unattached CT           5:48.5   14:25.98        
 47 #1532 Tardiff, Colin      98 0101 Scarbor            5:49.5   14:28.67   27   
 48 #1699 Dahl, Andrew        97 0102 Nashua             5:49.9   14:29.45   28   
 49 #2288 Ramaswamy, Akshay   97 0106 Westche            5:51.0   14:32.20        
 50 #1610 Carbone, Justin     97 0102 Granite            5:52.0   14:34.84   29   
 51 #1862 Latimer, Eric       97 Unattached NE           5:52.7   14:36.43        
 52 #2152 Caldwell, Ken       97 Unattached CT           5:52.8   14:36.76        
 53 #1867 Monahan, Peter      98 Unattached NE           5:54.2   14:40.20        
 54 #1810 Lagunowich, Michae  97 0102 Team Run-A         5:55.0   14:42.27   30   
 55 #2252 Mirabella, Brandon  98 0106 Prospec            5:55.7   14:43.87        
 56 #1967 Ferrone, John       97 Unattached AD           5:56.1   14:45.04        
 57 #2262 Zolotarevsky, Jaco  98 0106 Prospec            5:56.8   14:46.78        
 58 #2343 Garifo, Victor      98 0159 Team Sp            5:57.2   14:47.61        
 59 #2007 Gibbons, James      98 0105 Bullet             5:57.5   14:48.44        
 60 #1520 Bloom, Jacob        97 0101 Scarbor            5:59.2   14:52.64   31   
 61 #1523 Grover, David       98 0101 Scarbor            5:59.9   14:54.43   32   
 62 #1726 North, Tyler        98 0102 Nashua             6:00.9   14:56.84   33   
 63 #1558 Smith, William      98 Unattached Maine        6:01.0   14:57.05        
 64 #1975 Mcaneny, Sean       98 Unattached AD           6:01.3   14:57.95        
 65 #1706 Fischer, Christoph  98 0102 Nashua             6:04.3   15:05.32   34   
 66 #2121 Harrington, Ryan    98 0105 South W            6:04.4   15:05.57        
 67 #1789 Pagliaro, John      98 0102 Sentine            6:06.6   15:11.18   35   
 68 #2112 Messersmith, Micha  97 0105 South W            6:07.5   15:13.28   36   
 69 #1561 Winchenbach, Ben    98 Unattached Maine        6:08.8   15:16.58        
 70 #1534 Higginbotham, Jaso  97 0101 Scarbor            6:10.9   15:21.81        
 71 #1813 Terranova, Carter   98 0102 Team Run-A         6:11.5   15:23.16   37   
 72 #2180 Nicholson, Osiris   97 0106 Eclipse            6:12.7   15:26.15        
 73 #2353 Welch, JohnPaul     98 Unattached LI           6:13.9   15:29.23        
 74 #2301 Wajid, Xavier       97 0106 Zodiacs            6:15.5   15:33.25        
 75 #2204 Defreitas, Nichola  97 0106 New Yor            6:15.7   15:33.63        
 76 #1721 Michaud, Ethan      97 0102 Nashua             6:16.2   15:34.96   38   
 77 #1970 Gorneau, Jacob      98 Unattached AD           6:16.7   15:36.29        
 78 #2040 Robinson, Chris     98 0105 Fairfie            6:19.4   15:42.99        
 79 #2292 Javois, Keshaun     98 0106 Young E            6:19.6   15:43.41        
 80 #2310 Greenberg, Samuel   97 Unattached New York     6:19.8   15:43.92        
 81 #1809 Kis, Tamas          98 0102 Team Run-A         6:20.3   15:45.01   39   
 82 #2105 Boudreau, Kevin     97 0105 South W            6:21.6   15:48.45   40   
 83 #1983 Valvo, Noah         98 Unattached AD           6:26.1   15:59.58        
 84 #2116 Savidge, Brian      98 0105 South W            6:27.3   16:02.62   41   
 85 #2118 Swan, Scott         98 0105 South W            6:28.6   16:05.68   42   
 86 #2111 Madalena, Cory      98 0105 South W            6:29.4   16:07.83   43   
 87 #2016 Smith, Grehson      98 0105 Bullet             6:30.6   16:10.74        
 88 #1874 Ledger, Forest      98 0103 Adironda           6:30.8   16:11.33        
 89 #1528 Levesque, Andrew    98 0101 Scarbor            6:32.5   16:15.39   44   
 90 #1559 Tanner, Christophe  97 Unattached Maine        6:33.3   16:17.38        
 91 #2066 Brayton, Thomas     98 0105 Litchfi            6:33.5   16:17.97   45   
 92 #2082 Pereira, Shadow     98 0105 Litchfi            6:33.9   16:19.02   46   
 93 #2324 Laderer, Harrison   98 0159 Covers             6:35.3   16:22.41        
 94 #2242 Faber-Rico, Jacob   98 0106 Prospec            6:38.7   16:30.95        
 95 #1550 Goulden, Andrew     98 Unattached Maine        6:39.4   16:32.61        
 96 #1525 Jones, Hayden       98 0101 Scarbor            6:44.7   16:45.81   47   
 97 #2120 Wolf, Jordan        98 0105 South W            6:50.9   17:01.10   48   
 98 #1535 Chambers, William   98 0101 Waterville-A       6:53.6   17:07.98        
 99 #1962 Coughlin, Dermot    98 Unattached AD           7:00.2   17:24.40        
100 #1812 Roy, Michael        98 0102 Team Run-A         7:02.2   17:29.22   49   
101 #2103 Biron, Alexander    98 0105 South W            7:02.8   17:30.85   50   
102 #2244 Goldrosen, Nichola  98 0106 Prospec            7:15.7   18:02.78        
103 #1549 Bohlen, Adam        98 Unattached Maine        7:31.1   18:41.02        
104 #1894 Pezzolla, Salvator  98 0103 Averill            7:34.6   18:49.69        
105 #2214 Polo, Optaciano     98 0106 Notre D            8:12.5   20:24.11        
106 #1928 Walker, Steve       98 0103 Delmar T           8:16.8   20:34.65        
107 #2213 Polo, Francisco     98 0106 Notre D            8:39.2   21:30.35        
108 #2346 Stanis, Jack        98 0159 Team Sp            8:45.7   21:46.61        
109 #2289 Reed, Christian     98 0106 Westche            8:47.3   21:50.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     33    4    5    6    8   10   12   22   35      
      Total Time:  1:08:05.93                                                     
         Average:    13:37.19                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    56    1    9   14   15   17   18   19   29      
      Total Time:  1:09:04.31                                                     
         Average:    13:48.87                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    88    7   13   16   24   28   33   34   38      
      Total Time:  1:10:29.05                                                     
         Average:    14:05.81                                                     
   4 0102 Team Run-A             131    2   23   30   37   39   49                
      Total Time:  1:13:34.31                                                     
         Average:    14:42.87                                                     
   5 0101 Scarborough Tc-A       136   20   26   27   31   32   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:12:52.57                                                     
         Average:    14:34.52                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   148   11   21   25   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:14:58.07                                                     
         Average:    14:59.62                                                     
   7 0105 South Windsor Spor G   162    3   36   40   41   42   43   48   50      
      Total Time:  1:16:33.23                                                     
         Average:    15:18.65                                                     

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2306 Frontera, Gianna    96 Unattached New York     6:02.2   18:45.12        
  2 #1855 Westover, Maeve     95 Unattached NE           6:21.3   19:44.48        
  3 #1754 Mattson, Stephanie  96 0102 Sentine            6:30.9   20:14.31        
  4 #2136 Gibbons, Erin       96 Unattached CT           6:34.7   20:26.15        
  5 #2139 Johnston, Anne      96 Unattached CT           6:35.9   20:30.00        
  6 #2146 Turner, Claire      96 Unattached CT           6:38.2   20:37.06        
  7 #1950 Riordan, Hannah     95 Unattached AD           6:41.7   20:47.80        
  8 #1847 Mederios, Mairead   96 Unattached NE           6:44.8   20:57.55        
  9 #2057 Iannone, Sara       95 0105 Litchfi            6:46.3   21:02.32        
 10 #1845 McGahie, Kaitlin    95 Unattached NE           6:48.5   21:08.93        
 11 #1904 Devries, Mary       96 0103 Delmar T           6:57.6   21:37.43        
 12 #1597 Ojemann, Caryn      96 0102 Granite            7:01.5   21:49.44        
 13 #2176 Velez, Taylor       95 0106 Eclipse            7:03.1   21:54.43        
 14 #1849 Morrissey, Mary Ka  95 Unattached NE           7:04.9   21:59.83        
 15 #1684 Lippitt, Brianna    96 0102 Nashua             7:06.0   22:03.37        
 16 #2174 Blackshear, Kiana   95 0106 Eclipse            7:08.5   22:11.01        
 17 #1937 Bousa, Alicia       95 Unattached AD           7:09.0   22:12.72        
 18 #1686 Morrier, Marie      96 0102 Nashua             7:09.4   22:14.06        
 19 #1543 Norton, Maryam      95 Unattached Maine        7:09.9   22:15.53        
 20 #1587 Glidden, Shannon    96 0102 Granite            7:12.1   22:22.38        
 21 #1854 Westover, Madeline  96 Unattached NE           7:15.6   22:33.12        
 22 #1759 Musard, Sarah       95 0102 Sentine            8:52.5   27:34.21        


Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1670 Minors, Dage        95 0102 Green M            5:25.8   16:52.02        
  2 #1743 Whitehead, Arthur   95 0102 Nitehaw            5:29.5   17:03.66        
  3 #2290 Shah, Kunal         96 0106 Westche            5:30.7   17:07.42        
  4 #2158 Hansell, John       95 Unattached CT           5:32.5   17:12.79        
  5 #2153 Clarke, Ryan        95 Unattached CT           5:34.2   17:18.16        
  6 #2108 Gasta, Ethan        96 0105 South W            5:36.5   17:25.20    1   
  7 #1790 Pagliaro, Ryan      95 0102 Sentine            5:38.4   17:31.30    2   
  8 #2119 Willsey, Billy      96 0105 South W            5:39.2   17:33.85    3   
  9 #1641 Ripka, Mitchell     96 0102 Granite            5:41.1   17:39.51    4   
 10 #1703 Doveno, Tyler       96 0102 Nashua             5:41.7   17:41.50    5   
 11 #2110 Goslin, Cooper      96 0105 South W            5:42.1   17:42.70    6   
 12 #1702 Demers, Phillip     96 0102 Nashua             5:43.0   17:45.41    7   
 13 #1620 Dunphy, Shawn       96 0102 Granite            5:43.5   17:47.11    8   
 14 #1917 Booker, Stephen     96 0103 Delmar T           5:44.1   17:48.93        
 15 #1639 Platt, Benjamin     96 0102 Granite            5:45.6   17:53.73    9   
 16 #2161 Murphy, Dashell     96 Unattached CT           5:46.2   17:55.60        
 17 #1642 Saviano, Peter      96 0102 Granite            5:47.0   17:58.03   10   
 18 #1744 Haggerty, Bradlee   96 0102 Provide            5:48.7   18:03.30        
 19 #1640 Quinn, Brett        96 0102 Granite            5:50.4   18:08.63   11   
 20 #1797 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 0102 Sentine            5:50.7   18:09.51   12   
 21 #1738 Zalman, Jonathan    96 0102 Nashua             5:53.5   18:18.10   13   
 22 #2114 Ray, Daniel         96 0105 South W            5:54.8   18:22.23   14   
 23 #1704 Doyle, Ryan         96 0102 Nashua             5:56.0   18:25.91   15   
 24 #1729 Sheehan, Jonathan   96 0102 Nashua             5:57.9   18:31.81   16   
 25 #2402 Bonebrake, Christi  96 Unattached NE           6:00.1   18:38.54        
 26 #2159 McGrath, Ian        95 Unattached CT           6:00.6   18:40.11        
 27 #1866 McNinch, Tucker     96 Unattached NE           6:01.2   18:42.19        
 28 #2069 Greenlaw, Tanner    95 0105 Litchfi            6:03.0   18:47.66        
 29 #1612 Casey, Michael      96 0102 Granite            6:04.2   18:51.39   17   
 30 #1630 Lorden, Kyle        96 0102 Granite            6:04.3   18:51.73   18   
 31 #1655 Page, Nick          96 0102 Granite            6:04.4   18:52.01        
 32 #1783 Lange, Troy         95 0102 Sentine            6:07.1   19:00.41   19   
 33 #2074 Levins, Jeffrey     95 0105 Litchfi            6:07.5   19:01.77        
 34 #2106 Brown, Garrett      96 0105 South W            6:07.9   19:02.77   20   
 35 #1788 Pagliaro, Connor    96 0102 Sentine            6:10.0   19:09.43   21   
 36 #2163 Ramirez, Dylan      95 Unattached CT           6:12.1   19:16.01        
 37 #1733 Swanson, Patrick    96 0102 Nashua             6:12.6   19:17.37   22   
 38 #1653 DeShazo, Stefan     96 0102 Granite            6:12.7   19:17.91        
 39 #1794 Russo, Nicholas     96 0102 Sentine            6:14.8   19:24.48   23   
 40 #1665 Newcomb, John       96 0102 Greater            6:16.1   19:28.36        
 41 #1724 Murphy, Cameron     95 0102 Nashua             6:17.1   19:31.44   24   
 42 #2344 Newhoff, Alexander  96 0159 Team Sp            6:26.5   20:00.76        
 43 #1740 Lerude, Jgrant      96 0102 Nashua             6:27.5   20:03.75        
 44 #2169 Schuerch, Gavin     96 Unattached CT           6:35.5   20:28.72        
 45 #2154 Falcone, Jeremy     95 Unattached CT           6:37.5   20:34.75        
 46 #1635 Mullaney, Quinn     96 0102 Granite            6:38.7   20:38.66   25   
 47 #1770 Allard, David       95 0102 Sentine            6:39.6   20:41.25   26   
 48 #2286 Claxton, Isaah      96 0106 Westche            6:42.4   20:50.08        
 49 #1719 Mcafee, Brian       96 0102 Nashua             6:48.9   21:10.41   27   
 50 #2150 Begg, William       95 Unattached CT           7:21.7   22:52.18        
 51 #1775 Butler, Jake        96 0102 Sentine            7:34.6   23:32.21   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    42    4    8    9   10   11   17   18   25      
      Total Time:  1:29:27.01                                                     
         Average:    17:53.41                                                     
   2 0105 South Windsor Spor G    44    1    3    6   14   20                     
      Total Time:  1:30:06.75                                                     
         Average:    18:01.35                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    56    5    7   13   15   16   22   24   27      
      Total Time:  1:30:42.73                                                     
         Average:    18:08.55                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     77    2   12   19   21   23   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.13                                                     
         Average:    18:39.03   
                                                  
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2054 Funk, Madeline      93 0105 Litchfi            6:45.5   20:59.65        
  2 #1755 Meinertz, Emily     94 0102 Sentine            6:52.7   21:22.13    1   
  3 #2133 Begg, Erin          94 Unattached CT           6:57.1   21:35.84        
  4 #2101 Mccartney, Kylie    94 0105 South W            7:00.7   21:47.08        
  5 #1513 Cullenberg, Addie   93 0101 Sandy River-A      7:02.5   21:52.44        
  6 #1766 Sarza, Brittany     94 0102 Sentine            7:06.6   22:05.13    2   
  7 #1537 Boyle, Jasmine      94 Unattached Maine        7:08.6   22:11.44        
  8 #1951 Schmidt, Kristin    94 Unattached AD           7:11.9   22:21.83        
  9 #1687 Notini, Erica       93 0102 Nashua             7:20.7   22:49.13        
 10 #1767 Tellier, Rebecca    94 0102 Sentine            7:34.6   23:32.14    3   
 11 #1758 Murphy, Kayleigh    93 0102 Sentine            7:36.2   23:37.14    4   
 12 #1596 Ojemann, Alexandra  94 0102 Granite            8:02.9   25:00.03        
 13 #1748 Brown, Amanda       94 0102 Sentine            9:01.3   28:01.71    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:58:38.25                                                     
         Average:    23:43.65                                                     

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1666 Bunnell, Ben        93 0102 Green M            5:23.8   16:45.80    1   
  2 #2083 Raymond, Tyler      94 0105 Litchfi            5:28.8   17:01.44        
  3 #1791 Parker, Bobby       94 0102 Sentine            5:29.9   17:04.73        
  4 #1776 Butler, Patrick     93 0102 Sentine            5:31.5   17:09.81        
  5 #2352 Mullally, Thomas    94 Unattached LI           5:31.6   17:10.09        
  6 #2168 Rossiter, Noah      94 Unattached CT           5:32.2   17:12.08        
  7 #1734 Vallie, Cameron     94 0102 Nashua             5:33.5   17:15.97        
  8 #1668 Legendre, Brandon   94 0102 Green M            5:33.6   17:16.22    2   
  9 #2167 Rosales, Edwin      94 Unattached CT           5:33.9   17:17.26        
 10 #1669 Lobdell, Skylar     93 0102 Green M            5:35.6   17:22.54    3   
 11 #1671 Powers, Kory        94 0102 Green M            5:38.8   17:32.54    4   
 12 #1552 Jackson, Sully      94 Unattached Maine        5:40.7   17:38.31        
 13 #1560 Vermilion, Mason    94 Unattached Maine        5:41.7   17:41.62        
 14 #1865 McGahie, Brian      93 Unattached NE           5:42.3   17:43.32        
 15 #2351 Mcglone, Austin     94 Unattached LI           5:43.5   17:47.01        
 16 #1622 Flannery, Sean      93 0102 Granite            5:44.8   17:51.02    5   
 17 #2165 Regula, Liam        94 Unattached CT           5:45.1   17:51.90        
 18 #1631 Lorden, Mark        94 0102 Granite            5:46.5   17:56.53    6   
 19 #2117 Stingle, John       94 0105 South W            5:47.2   17:58.59        
 20 #1674 Laalioui, Redouane  94 0102 Momentum Ac-A      5:53.1   18:17.01        
 21 #1771 Allard, John        94 0102 Sentine            5:53.7   18:18.70        
 22 #2084 Rivard, Joshua      94 0105 Litchfi            5:53.8   18:18.99        
 23 #1717 Manheim, Jonathan   94 0102 Nashua             5:57.1   18:29.47        
 24 #1667 Goss, Ethan         93 0102 Green M            5:58.0   18:32.08    7   
 25 #1647 Vargas, Adam        94 0102 Granite            6:00.0   18:38.33    8   
 26 #1709 Guay, Keith         93 0102 Nashua             6:04.5   18:52.43        
 27 #2113 Morse, Kevin        94 0105 South W            6:06.2   18:57.75        
 28 #1964 Deboer, Luke        94 Unattached AD           6:18.0   19:34.25        
 29 #2151 Bingham, Justin     94 Unattached CT           6:24.9   19:55.68        
 30 #1725 Nastasia, Adam      94 0102 Nashua             6:32.8   20:20.36        
 31 #1616 Delahunty, Dave     94 0102 Granite            6:41.4   20:47.02    9   
 32 #1632 McAndrews, Brian    94 0102 Granite            6:55.6   21:31.12   10   
 33 #1611 Carr, Matthew       94 0102 Granite            7:12.1   22:22.35   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Green Mt Athletic As    17    1    2    3    4    7                     
      Total Time:  1:27:29.18                                                     
         Average:    17:29.84                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    38    5    6    8    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:36:44.02                                                     
         Average:    19:20.81                                                     

                                              

Tiny Shop
SHOP NOW

Visit our online store
BMW and USATF
About
Associations
Bylaws & Regulations
Employment & Internships
Organizational Directory
Annual Report
Event Sanctions
Memberships
Course Certification
	News
Athlete Bios
Social Media
Stats
Records
Top-Marks Lists
Committees
Hall of Fame
	Sports
Track & Field
Cross Country
Road Running
Race Walking
Mountain / Ultra / Trail
	Groups
Youth Athletes
Masters Athletes
Elite Athletes
Athlete Alumni
Coaches
Officials
Athlete Representatives
Event Directors
Media
	Events
Search the Calendar
Team USA Events
National Championships
USA Running Circuit
Visa Championship Series
Television Schedule
USATF Annual Meeting
	Customer Service
Log In
Individual Memberships
Club Memberships
Store Returns & Exchanges
Contact Us
Privacy & Other Policies
© 2001-2011 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus